Listing Details for 3558 82nd Avenue Road, OCALA, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $593.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 180
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7583
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4668772
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Golden Ocala Golf Equestrian
  5. Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience timeless sophistication at Champions Manor, a masterfully crafted residence in the exclusive Debonair Estates community. This stunning two story home blends classical ar
Details for 3170 Ocean Boulevard N204, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,914.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2350
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26024814
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Enclave Of Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Enclave Of Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Palm Beach luxury has seen many renovations, but few as rare as this. Tucked inside The Enclave, this one of one 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom oceanfront residence was fully re engineered and redesigned by HW
Details for 6301 Appaloosa Trail, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
Land
  1. Price: $4,499,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 328
  3. Acreage: 4.85 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10512417
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Southwest Ranches
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Ranches
  5. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
***5 prime acres in sunshine ranches!!! *** live amongst the giants in highly sought after sunshine ranches in one of the most prestigious neighborhoods in broward county! Recently dubbed the hamptons
Details for 1835 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,499,812.00
  2. Price sqft: $445.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 10109
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8462946
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Edgewater Sec Blks
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction Completion Just Months Away | Still Time to Customize. Introducing an exceptional luxury waterfront estate on highly sought after Bayou Grande Boulevard in Nort
Details for 1261 Radiant Street, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 486
  4. Bedrooms: 14
  5. Baths: 16
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 14500
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6268340
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion Ph 1 Prcl 1
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Big Price Improvement, Act Fast. One of the largest homes in Reunion Resort on a rare double lot overlooking the 8th hole of the Tom Watson golf course. This custom luxury home is well established in
Details for 105 4th Street S, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $624.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7200
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: A4682878
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Casa Playa At Bradenton Beach
  5. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Offering the full duplex, this property presents a rare opportunity to own two residences, each featuring 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, for a combined total of 8 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms. Each side s
Details for 7320 Barclay Court, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 11003
  10. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4665937
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: UNIVERSITY PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34201
  4. Subdivision: University Park Country Clubkn
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The largest lakefront estate in University Park Country Club, set on nearly acre offering a rare combination of privacy, golf course views and estate scale living in one of the most desirable gated c
Details for 1591 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 413, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,606.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 550
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2800
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4627935
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: St. Regis Longboat Key
  5. Building: St. Regis Longboat Key
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover an elegant and gracious two bedroom residence featuring spacious rooms, expansive glass windows, and soaring ceilings that create an airy, inviting atmosphere. The well appointed gourmet kitc
Details for 1401 State Road 44, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Land
  1. Price: $4,499,000.00
  2. Acreage: 40.00 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5023066
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Provided by: GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Entitled PUD Opportunity 40+/ Acres for Commercial Industrial PUD. Located within the City of Leesburg, City Utilities including natural gas nearby. With over 700' FT of Frontage on SR 44 and a med
Details for 1625 1st Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $895.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5026
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26025959
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Colee Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX FIRST
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Built and ready to move in!! Modern Transitional Masterpiece in the Heart of Colee Hammock. This thoughtfully designed home is complete and boasts oversized windows that flood the space with natural