Details for 101 7th Street S, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,492.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4285
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4690312
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Cortez Beach
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living in this gorgeous modern BEACH HOUSE on Anna Maria Island! Offering full, unobstructed Gulf views this 6 bedroom, 5.5 bath residence features 3,375 sq ft of thoughtfull
Details for 5000 Ocean Drive 1003, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,549.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4127
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26000144
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: 5000 North Ocean Condo
  5. Building: 5000 North Ocean Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the finest in Ocean to Intracoastal living in 5000 N. Ocean Drive, the newest building on Singer Island. Located directly on the sand, this boutique luxury building has only 48 units, and t
Details for 633 Kingfish Road, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,391,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,137.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5620
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26004675
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Beach Village Of 1
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing a pre construction waterfront estate by Foster Banyan, soon to break ground in the highly sought after Village of North Palm Beach. Boasting 75 feet of water frontage with ocean access via
Details for 229 Willow Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $934.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 297
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6820
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4659214
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Good Life Sub
  5. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Here is your chance to own a 5 bed/4.5 bath custom waterfront residence on one of the most coveted streets in the City of Anna Maria. Enjoy the rare luxury of having direct boat access in your backyar
Details for 214 28th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,067.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5948
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26010498
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Shore Terrace Pl No 1
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience contemporary elegance at 214 28th Street, a sophisticated residence in the highly desirable Northwood Historic District of West Palm Beach. This 5 bedroom, 5.1 bath home combines modern des
Details for 2325 27th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $726.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8745
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26001620
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Point 3rd Sec
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing Villa Tremezzo, a privately gated West Coast Contemporary estate in Lighthouse Point's most prestigious enclave. Set behind lush landscaping and impressive stone walls, this extraordinary
Details for 100 Royal Palm Way D2, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,834.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2240
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11166624
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: One Royal Palm Way Condo
  5. Building: One Royal Palm Way Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience a new benchmark of Palm Beach sophistication at 100 Royal Palm Way. This sprawling 2,267 SF residence has been masterfully gut renovated to the highest standards, offering a seamless blend
Details for 224 Chilson Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,344,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $683.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 9282
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4686584
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Bimini Bay Estates
  5. Provided by: AMI REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into unparalleled luxury with this fully furnished, 6 bedroom, 7 bathroom deep water canal front estate, perfectly situated just two blocks from the pristine sands of Anna Maria Island. This isnt
Details for 22750 Palm Beach Boulevard, ALVA, FL 33920
Land
  1. Price: $6,320,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 236
  3. Acreage: 154.77 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8428483
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: ALVA
  3. Zipcode: 33920
  4. Provided by: REAGAN REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly unique opportunity to acquire 158 acres of prime land at the intersection of four lane Highway 80 and First Street, in beautiful Alva, Florida. Perfectly situated opposite the luxur
Details for 0 Lake Tohopekaliga Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Land
  1. Price: $6,305,750.00
  2. Days On Market: 374
  3. Acreage: 22.93 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6304962
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Elementary School: Neptune
  5. Middle School: Neptune (
  6. High School: St. Cloud
  7. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO