Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Lake Worth
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 306 18th Avenue N, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,075.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2524
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26018798
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: North Lake Worth
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental in the heart of Lake Worth Beach! Offering over 2,100 sq ft of spacious living, this CBS single family home is ideally located just
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1388
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26023763
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: North Lake Worth
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Higher Standards Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Elevated Rental Opportunity in Trendy Lake Worth Beach! Step into sophistication with this completely renovated, single family home for lease in highly sought after Lake Worth Beach. Savor the sleek,
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26027249
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: North Lake Worth
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Selected Homes Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath unit featuring hurricane impact glass, a private terrace, and two exterior parking spaces. One of the bedrooms has a separate entrance. Located near West Palm Beach,
Details for Address Not Provided
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26024541
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: North Lake Worth
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom. This inviting space offers a bright and functional layout with comfortable living areas and plenty of natural light throughout. The kitchen provides ample cabinet space
Details for Address Not Provided
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 960
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11166593
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: North Lake Worth
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A fully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex, ready for you to move in! Includes 2 parking spaces with no association fees. Featuring brand new appliances and a bright, modern interior. Enjoy the Florid
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1878
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26026922
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: North Lake Worth
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Landmark Investments & Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
1 BEDROOM AND 1 BATHROOM LOCATED NEAR 10TH AVE N AND DIXIE HWY. TILE THROUGHOUT. UPGRADED KITCHEN WITH GRANITE COUNTERTOP. AMPLE PARKING. CORNER UNIT.
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1584
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26024639
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: North Lake Worth
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice