Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33920
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $6,320,000.00
- Days On Market: 236
- Acreage: 154.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8428483
- County: LEE
- City: ALVA
- Zipcode: 33920
- Provided by: REAGAN REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $530.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,700,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3017
- Acreage: 5.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,River Front
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: A4678537
- County: LEE
- City: ALVA
- Zipcode: 33920
- Subdivision: Wheelers Sub
- Provided by: RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,332,000.00
- Days On Market: 34
- Acreage: 111.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8494918
- County: LEE
- City: ALVA
- Zipcode: 33920
- Subdivision: Florida Citrus Co
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,999.00
- Price sqft: $145.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 6860
- Acreage: 3.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: C7525120
- County: LEE
- City: ALVA
- Zipcode: 33920
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $696,000.00
- Days On Market: 85
- Acreage: 58.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8474345
- County: LEE
- City: ALVA
- Zipcode: 33920
- Subdivision: Florida Citrus Co
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2084
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4690951
- County: LEE
- City: ALVA
- Zipcode: 33920
- Subdivision: Yerkes Greig W
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $139.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2579
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4689231
- County: LEE
- City: ALVA
- Zipcode: 33920
- Subdivision: River Hall Country Club Ph 2
- Elementary School: Alva
- Middle School: Alva
- High School: Riverdale
- Provided by: GARY BREY LICENSE RE BROKER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $333,500.00
- Price sqft: $141.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2363
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26017410
- County: Lee
- City: Alva
- Zipcode: 33920
- Subdivision: River Hall
- Provided by: Ace Realty & Investment
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,999.00
- Price sqft: $127.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2579
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4684050
- County: LEE
- City: ALVA
- Zipcode: 33920
- Subdivision: River Hall Country Club Ph 2
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2106
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6401320
- County: LEE
- City: ALVA
- Zipcode: 33920
- Subdivision: Cascadesriver Hall Ph 1b
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice