Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Valencia Sound
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12752 Veneto Springs Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $488.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4508
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11169668
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Sound
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is exquisite & a must see! This beautiful 3br+club room/possible 4th br+den+hobby room, 4 bth home sits on a breathtaking corner lake lot w a heated pool & spa! This carmel model is the larg
Details for 12833 Veneto Springs Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $527.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4159
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26017998
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Sound
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely spectacular, stunning model home situated on one of the most desirable oversized lakefront lots in all of Valencia Sound, offering wider streets with sidewalks and breathtaking unobstructed
Details for 9193 Seahorse Bay Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $457.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3715
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26002758
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Sound
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**your search has ended** why wait 1 year for your dream home to be built? This spectacular contemporary 3 bedroom + den/office 3. 5 bath lakefront home in valencia sound, is in pristine condition and
Details for 9930 Pecorino Isle, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,620,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3655
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11160885
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Sound
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into luxury, this beautifully upgraded Jade model offering 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, plus a versatile den/office and bonus room. Indoor and outdoor living blend perfectly as french doors open to an
Details for 12926 Green Guava Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3676
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26010169
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Sound
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully appointed Julia model (3+den/3.1+3cg) sits on a spectacular lakefront lot. Great curb appeal easement, contemporary stone exterior, widened walkway & etched glass entry doors. Featu
Details for 9280 Great Springs Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $954,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2452
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26014347
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Sound
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This Modern Luxe masterpiece showcases over $72k in curated upgrades, transcending standard construction. The entrance serves as a sophisticated art gallery with enhanced lighting and a monochromatic
Details for 12597 Vincenza Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2452
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26026169
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Sound
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available rental in valencia sound! Move right into this 2br+office/den/3rd br, 2bth home set on a beautiful lake lot! Home comes furnished! Upgraded kitchen & bths, plantation shutters, built