Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tidewater
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12 Tidewater Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 9809
  8. Acreage: 2.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: River Front
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: V4947861
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater
  5. Elementary School: Tomoka Elem
  6. High School: Seabreeze
  7. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING, NO CREDIT CHECK. Experience unmatched luxury in this stunning Mediterranean Tomoka Riverfront estate. Set on 2.39 acres of natural beauty, this exquisite property was expanded and re
Details for 5510 Tidewater Preserve Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5665
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4673601
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve 4
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning, fully updated RIVER VIEW home in the premier boating community of Tidewater Preserve! This MOVE IN READY 3 ensuite bedroom + den, 3.5 bath, 3 car garage, pool & spa residence offers nearly 4
Details for 1022 Kestrel Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3241
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  15. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8485331
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve Ph I
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury Waterfront Living in Tidewater PreserveThis gorgeous home offers 4 Bedrooms, 4.5 Bathrooms, Pool & Spa plus Private Dock w/ 14,000 LB boat Lift and a 3 car garage. Discover the perfect balance
Details for 5502 Tidewater Preserve Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,197,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 385
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 10498
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4649081
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve 5
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: MORGANDO REALTY SERVICES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to elevated waterfront living in Tidewater Preserve, one of Bradenton's most sought after gated, non CDD boating communities. Perfectly positioned, with sweeping views of protected preserves a
Details for 1018 Overlook Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3022
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4690257
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve 3
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: KW SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Why settle for a canal when you can have a lake (WITH access to the Gulf)? Wake up to soft water views, warm morning light, and the kind of peace that makes home feel like an escape. From the moment
Details for 5130 Tidewater Preserve Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 859
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3704
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4594081
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve 5
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price change! $35,000 price reduction for this beautiful waterfront home! This house recently had an exterior facelift, freshly painted and it looks amazing! It lightens and brightens it! This won
Details for 5611 Tidewater Preserve Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $989,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3724
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8481669
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve 4
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
4 bedrooms + office/den | 3 full baths | private pool | outdoor kitchen | boating community | on site marina with boat slips | maintenance free living| live every day like youre on vacation! Located i
Details for 5709 Tidewater Preserve Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4006
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4688994
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve 4
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked inside the gated waterfront community of Tidewater Preserve, this beautifully updated WCI Build boaters dream home offers a rare combination of privacy, outdoor living and thoughtful upgrades.
Details for 1022 Overlook Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $924,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2034
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8475082
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Preserve 3
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury Waterfront Living in the highly desirable Tidewater Preserve! Come and experience refined coastal living in this exquisitely maintained 2,034 square foot waterfront residence, where timeless el
Details for 16819 Front Beach Road  2501, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $920,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $409.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2248
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 785815
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Beach Phase I
  5. Building: Tidewater Beach Phase I
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
$175,970. 29 in gross rental income in the past 19 months (verified) and growing daily with repeat vacationers. One of the highest grossing rental units in tidewater (easily sleeps 10 people). Remod