Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tidewater Beach Phase I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16819 Front Beach Road  2501, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $920,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $409.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2248
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 785815
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Beach Phase I
  5. Building: Tidewater Beach Phase I
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
$175,970. 29 in gross rental income in the past 19 months (verified) and growing daily with repeat vacationers. One of the highest grossing rental units in tidewater (easily sleeps 10 people). Remod
Details for 16819 Front Beach Road 602, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 427
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1965
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 770143
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Beach Phase I
  5. Building: Tidewater Beach Phase I
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: FIV Realty Co Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL!!! From the moment you open the door to this 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo on the 6th floor of Tidewater Beach Resort, you'll know you've found the perfect property! As you enter, take in
Details for 16819 Front Beach Road 717, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $779,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1670
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 788777
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Beach Phase I
  5. Building: Tidewater Beach Phase I
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most sought after offerings in Panama City Beach Tidewater Beach Resort Unit 717. This rare east facing corner residence showcases the highly desirable ''J'' floor plan, highlig
Details for 16819 Front Beach Road 808, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $635,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1593
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  17. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 785477
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Beach Phase I
  5. Building: Tidewater Beach Phase I
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Turn Key!! Remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath large floor plan condo located on the 8th floor of Tidewater Beach Resort Ideally positioned for breathtaking Gulf views, this unit offers the perfect elevation
Details for 16819 Front Beach Road 405, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1593
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 785165
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Beach Phase I
  5. Building: Tidewater Beach Phase I
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: REMAX By The Sea
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Tidewater Beach Resort Unit 405 a rare opportunity to own the largest 2 bedroom floor plan offered in one of Panama City Beach's most sought after Gulf front communities. This spacious la
Details for 16819 Front Beach Road 610, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $569,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $503.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1131
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 788973
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Beach Phase Ii
  5. Building: Tidewater Beach Phase Ii
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: The Ketchersid Group, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Take advantage of this rare opportunity to own a desirable low floor condo on the west end of Tidewater Beach Resort. Situated on the 6th floor, this spacious 2 bedroom unit also features a bunk room
Details for 16819 Front Beach Road Unit 413, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $494.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 129
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1131
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 783141
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Beach Phase Ii
  5. Building: Tidewater Beach Phase Ii
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Rev Realty Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
WELCOME to your perfect Beach Retreat at Tidewater Beach Resort! This stunning 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo with an additional bunk room is situated directly on the beautiful Gulf of America, offering
Details for 16819 Front Beach Road 1110, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $476.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1131
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 788079
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Beach Phase Ii
  5. Building: Tidewater Beach Phase Ii
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
LOCATION! Your DREAM condo awaits for your use as an investment or your own home. This fully furnished condo is on a PRIME floor level providing expansive gulf views while still convenient at the e
Details for 16819 Front Beach Road 1114, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $473.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $547,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1131
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 785893
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Beach Phase Ii
  5. Building: Tidewater Beach Phase Ii
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Lead Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime 1131 sq ft ''M'' plan 2 bed, 3 bath condo at Tidewater Beach Resort, Panama City Beach! A 2 bed rental gem, it functions as a 3 bed with a bunk room and private baths for each bedroom, maximizin
Details for 16819 Front Beach Road 2108, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $534,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1593
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 782747
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Tidewater Beach Phase I
  5. Building: Tidewater Beach Phase I
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: The Ketchersid Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Escape to paradise in this stunning Gulf front condo at Tidewater Beach Resort! Imagine spending every winter here, curled up with coffee as waves crash outsidecompletely escaping those northern chill