Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Summerglen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3628 Frentress Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 133
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3654
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: L4958122
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Summerglen
  5. Elementary School: Spessard L. Holland
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in a private gated community with easy access to shopping, dining, and major roadways. Arriving at th
Details for 15681 16th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $458,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $472,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3156
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM721644
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Summerglen
  5. Provided by: ROYAL OAK REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Summerglen golf course community lot 377. What else can you ask for this venice model with hidden room, golf cart garage, side entry garage, horseshoe driveway with entry from two different streets,
Details for 1429 160th Lane, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3732
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: OM721303
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Summerglen Ph 06b
  5. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
FAR FROM ORDINARY! Beautiful Extended Jacaranda Model (500 sf added)! One of a kind custom built saltwater pool home...on premium cul de sac lot with private tree lined golf course view. Recent upda
Details for 1732 157th Place Road, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $397,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $407,500
  4. Last Price Change: 10/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3900
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5102110
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Summerglen Ph 03
  5. Provided by: DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Entertainer's paradise with private pool & spa, no rear. This 55+ community will welcome you to your dream retreat featuring an in ground pool and spa with a massive screened enclosure, plus an outdoo
Details for 15304 15th Terrace Road, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $392,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 430
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3322
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM696710
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Summerglen
  5. Provided by: ROYAL OAK REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ALL NEW SS APPLIANCES!! SUMMERGLEN GOLF COURSE COMMUNITY Lot 118. This absolutely gorgeous 2005 Jacaranda model is a 4 bedroom 3 complete baths with formal living room, den, and dining room. The 4th
Details for 15525 14th Avenue Road, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3005
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM723823
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Summerglen
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is the one buyers wait for, and it doesnt come around often. Situated on an oversized .27 acre corner lot with no rear neighbor and added privacy on one side, this popular Bal Harbour model offer
Details for 15692 11th Court Road, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3104
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6351795
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Summerglen Ph 04
  5. Provided by: KFORTUNA SUNSHINE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3BR/2BA pool home in the desirable 55+ gated community of SummerGlen! Built in 2007, this 1,768 sq ft home offers an open split bedroom layout, bright living areas, and a spacious
Details for 1137 156th Street, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $351,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2325
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM723532
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Summerglen
  5. Provided by: ROYAL OAK REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Summerglen golf course community lot 535. This home is a must see! As soon as you walk in the front door it is a light and bright home and you just feel like you are in florida! Before reading any fur
Details for 15050 14th Avenue Road, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3056
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM718651
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Summerglen Ph 1
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3/2/2 plus office home on the golf course in the popular summerglen 55+ gated golf course community! New roof, gutters, interior/exterior paint, appliances, lvp flooring, and 2018 windows! S
Details for 15312 14th Avenue Road, OCALA, FL 34473
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2946
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5106035
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34473
  4. Subdivision: Summerglen Ph 01
  5. Provided by: ALL FLORIDA HOMES REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ROOF 2022! AC 2020! WATER HEATER 2025! PLUS... A 1 YEAR GOLF MEMBERSHIP! Enjoy serene golf course living with picturesque views of the 15th fairway from this beautifully maintained Jacaranda modified