Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sugar Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13020 Sugar Creek Boulevard, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2375
  8. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8505419
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Creek
  5. Elementary School: Moon Lake
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Honey stop the car! This is the one! Beautiful cleared almost 1 acre lot. BRING YOUR TOYS! NO HOA/NO CDD plenty of room for boat storage, RV storage and a new pool. Exterior block 14x14 shed, great
Details for 301 Sugar Creek Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2148
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8483546
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33563
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Creek Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Bryan Plant City
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA, NO CDD, LOW TAXES and NO FLOOD ZONE. This community is qualified for the Hillsborough County down payment assistance program, offering up to 30k in assistance. This beauty offers an oversized
Details for 3333 26th Avenue E 1104, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1292
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4687376
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Creek Country Club Coop
  5. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING II
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOW HOA with NO LOT RENT! Fully Furnished Home with Golf Cart in Vibrant 55+ Community! This unique and charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile sleeping loft is being sold fully furnishedincl
Details for 3333 26th Avenue E 1241, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 150
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 872
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4675212
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Creek Country Club Coop
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
CHARMING MOBILE HOME IN ACTIVE 55+ COMMUNITY! Pride of ownership is evident in this home. Soothing sea colors and calming beach decor make this property feel like you're on vacation every day. Furnish
Details for 3275 26th Avenue E 179, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1199
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4684772
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Creek Estates Coop
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
TWO BEDROOM, ONE BATH MOBILE HOME IN ACTIVE 55+ COMMUNITY! This well kept, TURN KEY property features a spacious dining area, screened front porch, double carport, vinyl flooring, updated shower, and
Details for 3333 26th Avenue E 1222, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $134,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 227
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 936
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4666466
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Creek Country Club C0op
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FURNISHED, WELL KEPT ONE BED, TWO BATH MOBILE HOME IN ACTIVE 55+ COMMUNITY! This property features a newer addition added in 2023. The addition has a spacious living room and large full bathroom with
Details for 3333 26th Avenue E 1132, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $134,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 369
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 792
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: A4651709
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Creek Country Club Coop
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Offers welcome on this well kept one bedroom, two bathroom mobile home in an active 55+ community. This cheerful home is currently furnished with an eat in kitchen and adjacent living room. Or mix it
Details for 3333 26th Avenue E 1138, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 916
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: A4679675
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Creek Country Club Coop
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
CHEERFUL HOME IN ACTIVE 55+ COMMUNITY! This one bed, 1 1/2 bath home is move in ready! This furnished home features a spacious dining area, inside laundry area with extra storage, and a charming, rear
Details for 3333 26th Avenue E 1292, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1004
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Creek
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4687070
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Creek Country Club Coop
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the water view from this two bedroom 1 1/2 bath mobile home in sugar creek country club an active 55+ community in bradenton, florida. This creekside property features an open concept main livi
Details for 3333 26th Avenue E 1291, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 928
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4691976
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Creek Country Club Coop
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in the desirable Sugar Creek Country Club Co op community! This very clean, well maintained canal front home offers a peaceful waterfront setting with the kind of care a