Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34669
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for State Road 52, HUDSON, FL 34669
Land
  1. Price: $9,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 103
  3. Acreage: 250.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8460915
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Sanctuary Farms is a 250 acre property located just west of the Suncoast Parkway on State Road 52 in Hudson, FL (Pasco County). It features approximately 20 acres of uplands with 2,800 feet of prime f
Details for State Road 52, HUDSON, FL 34669
Land
  1. Price: $7,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 103
  3. Acreage: 38.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8460901
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Sanctuary Farms is a commercial property located just west of the Suncoast Parkway on State Road 52 in Hudson, FL (Pasco County). It features approximately 20 acres of uplands with 2,800 feet of prime
Details for 14320 Family Trail, HUDSON, FL 34669
Land
  1. Price: $1,990,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 5
  3. Acreage: 27.57 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8501552
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare 27 acre opportunity in Hudson, FL, spanning two parcels with exceptional flexibility for estate living, income production, and future development. Zoned Agricultural with a Future Land
Details for 12414 Choctaw Trail, HUDSON, FL 34669
Land
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,650,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 356
  5. Acreage: 4.81 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6310784
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Acres Sub
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
5 acre zoned AR. This property originally had 3 addresses and 3 old mobile homes. We removed those homes and added 2 new Mobile Homes in 2023. We also build a 9000 st ft 20' H, 150' L, 60' W building.
Details for 12414 Choctaw Trail, HUDSON, FL 34669
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2808
  8. Acreage: 4.81 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: W7885483
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Acres Sub
  5. Provided by: FIND YOUR PARADISE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on nearly 5 acres, this Agricultural Residential property offers a rare combination of newer construction, open land, and substantial workspace, featuring two manufactured homes built in 2022 and
Details for 12311 Oakwood Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,500
  4. Last Price Change: 08/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 367
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 5000
  9. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8384501
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Highlands
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on two peaceful acres in the heart of Hudson, this 5 bedroom Spanish style home offers the perfect blend of comfort, character, and wide open country living. Positioned right in the center of the
Details for 10741 Pinto Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3397
  10. Acreage: 2.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8499162
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Acres
  5. Provided by: CAMELOT INC REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set privately on 2.39 beautifully wooded acres in the sought after Lakewood Acres community, this one of a kind multi level estate was thoughtfully designed for the way families truly live and enterta
Details for 9255 Grouse Way, HUDSON, FL 34669
Land
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $795,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 76
  5. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8479459
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Port Richey Co
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the world of opportunity. This rare 10 acre parcel offers privacy, flexibility, and future potential. Fully fenced, high and dry, and featuring partially cleared trails throughout, this pro
Details for 12604 Choctaw Trail, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $769,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/06/25
  5. Days On Market: 267
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 4473
  9. Acreage: 4.30 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8412992
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Acres
  5. Elementary School: Moon Lake
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: REALNET BROKERAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Are you searching for a rural Florida lifestyle? Look no further! This Agricultural Residential zone home features an irrigated fruit tree forest with over 20 varieties of edible trees. Located in La
Details for 13503 Gopher Pond Court, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 320
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4498
  10. Acreage: 1.98 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8400394
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Timberwood Acres Sub
  5. Elementary School: Mary Giella
  6. Middle School: Crews Lake
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Custom Estate in Timberwood Acres! Welcome to your dream home nestled on 2 acres of serene woodland in the impressive Timberwood Acres community. This gorgeous custom built estate features