Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spring Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 770 21st Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $532.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 23
  7. Bldg sqft: 4672
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8497527
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Rev
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Custom Pool Home with Guest Apartment in Crescent Lake Nestled along the picturesque brick streets of the highly sought after Crescent Lake neighborhood, this stunning 2024 custom built res
Details for 9351 44th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4484
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26016163
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Hills
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Coral Springs Hills, a rare opportunity to own a private estate on a sprawling 1.26 acre point lot, nestled on a quiet cul de sac with serene canal views and no HOA. This exceptional one st
Details for 1038 26th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $421.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4260
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8494359
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Annex
  5. High School: St. Petersburg
  6. Provided by: PARK PROPERTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1038 26th Ave Nan exceptional nearly new construction home built just one year ago by the highly regarded Canopy Builders. This thoughtfully designed residence offers the perfect blend of m
Details for 3450 Gretna Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $620.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2016
  7. Acreage: 9.50 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2259002
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Success Property Management In
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private equestrian retreat! This stunning three bedroom, two bath home offers over 2500 sq ft of thoughtfully designed iiving space, set on over nine and a half fully fenced and cross
Details for 13176 Cooper Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4220
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4686427
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Meticulously maintaned executive home offers an impressive combination of modern upgrades, energy efficiency, and exceptional outdoor living all situated on a spacious one acre lot with no HOA or CDD
Details for 9990 Cortez Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Land
  1. Price: $764,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $769,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  4. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2221425
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 22
  5. Elementary School: JD Floyd
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCIANCING AVAILABLE!! **PRICE REDUCTION** 2 parcels making 1.3 AC MOL Vacant Commercial Land, Zoned C1; 200' of frontage on Cortez Blvd, HWY 50, a 6 lane major commuter highway near th
Details for 14071 Linden Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3181
  10. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258302
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: JD Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to own a private estate style property offering exceptional versatility, elegant architect, and endless potential set on over an acre of land with NO HOA. The main home is
Details for 14071 Linden Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4879
  10. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8468116
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to own a private estate style property offering exceptional versatility, elegant architect, and endless potentialset on over an acre of land with NO HOA. The main home is 2
Details for 1427 10th Street, OCALA, FL 34470
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3332
  8. Acreage: 2.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1933
MLS#: OM723436
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34470
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Wyomina Park
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming traditional estate in the City Nestled on 2.2+/ acres within the city limits, this lovely traditional home is surrounded by majestic oak trees and mature landscaping offering both privac
Details for 762 23rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $531.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1270
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: TB8498712
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Rev
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A true 1920s gem in one of St. Petersburg's most sought after neighborhoods. This classic Mediterranean 2 bedroom, 1 bath residence in coveted Crescent Heights has been lovingly preserved, retaining a