Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seminole Crossing Twnhms
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2359
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6390820
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Seminole Crossing Twnhms
- Elementary School: Layer
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $479,999.00
- Price sqft: $203.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $486,995
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2353
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6380617
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Seminole Crossing Twnhms
- Elementary School: Layer
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: ROI AVE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $478,500.00
- Price sqft: $156.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3060
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6395600
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Seminole Crossing Twnhms
- Elementary School: Layer
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,245.00
- Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2359
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6406154
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Seminole Crossing Twnhms
- Provided by: LEGENDS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,849.00
- Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2353
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6401507
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Seminole Crossing Twnhms
- Provided by: ROI AVE LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1