Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Regency Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 809 16th  15, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,948,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $476.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 305
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4084
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10514752
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rising above fort lauderdales vibrant victoria park neighborhood, regency park delivers a sophisticated synthesis of turnkey luxury, modern architecture & lifestyle driven amenities, including pool, g
Details for 809 16th Avenue 20, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,869,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $457.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 308
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4084
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10513991
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7104 King Arthur Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $348,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2140
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8464717
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park
  5. Provided by: VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful property in the Port Richey area features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and 1,608 square feet of air conditioned living space. With a total of over 2,100 square feet, this home offers
Details for 5470 Higgins Way, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 143
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2120
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6368649
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park
  5. Elementary School: Lake Gem Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. Provided by: CITY CAPITAL GROUP INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
***NEW ROOF PRIOR TO CLOSING***This is it! A home in one of Orlandos most sought after neighborhoods! This beautiful property offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and investment pot
Details for 7810 Vienna Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1765
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: W7885207
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park
  5. Elementary School: Fox Hollow
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: PREMIER PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Two pictures virtually staged. Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a 2 car garage and a circular driveway with ample guest parking. Set on a fully fenced 0. 22 acre lot, the prop
Details for 7630 Vienna Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1558
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8478959
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park
  5. Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Regency Park community of Port Richey. This inviting home features a spacious family room that flows seamlessly into the dining area, creating
Details for 7735 Brookridge Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $316,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1700
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8494627
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park
  5. Provided by: GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,620 sq ft of modern living space and incredible versatility. Whether you're a first time homebuyer or an investor looking fo
Details for 5807 Fox Hunt Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1999
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8480487
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park
  5. Elementary School: Lake Gem Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadowbrook
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
POOL HOME + FULLY UPDATED + MOVE IN READY. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home checks all the boxesrenovated kitchen with granite and stainless steel, updated bathrooms, new flooring, and a recently instal
Details for 7310 Brentwood Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 261
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2186
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4663019
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park
  5. Elementary School: Chasco
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
DIY Dream in Port Richey! Bring your vision and a little TLC to this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home with tons of potential! Located in a quiet neighborhood of Port Richey, this property offers great
Details for 7140 Rockwood Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2078
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7884434
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park
  5. Provided by: SIRROM REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a one car garage on a spacious corner lot. One of the larger homes in the neighborhoodideal for a family. Beautifully presented; Fenced in yard fo