Single Family
- Price: $34,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $4,294.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $38,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7918
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11168328
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter Island
- Zipcode: 33455
Single Family
- Price: $34,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,884.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 11786
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11137482
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Phipps Plaza
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $33,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,805.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $34,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 270
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8803
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11115944
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: East Shore
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $32,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,309.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $37,900,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9941
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1924
MLS#: R11128356
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Royal Park Add To P B In
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $32,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $874.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $33,000,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 14
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 37185
- Acreage: 1.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8438533
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Belleair Beach
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $32,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,180.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 14902
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26016694
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
Single Family
- Price: $32,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,345.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 13641
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11152799
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Admirals Cove 2 Par A
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $32,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 871
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: F10415030
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: Golden Beach
- Zipcode: 33160
- Subdivision: Golden Beach
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $31,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,821.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $34,750,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 546
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 11254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11036495
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $30,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $639.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 14
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
- Bldg sqft: 46886
- Acreage: 18.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6388674
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice