Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Port Labelle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8010 Sandalwood Lane, LaBelle, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2610
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26024811
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: LaBelle
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle Unit 9
  5. Provided by: DeWitt Commercial Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful new construction home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 3 car garage in the growing LaBelle area. This thoughtfully designed home offers an open concept floor plan with mode
Details for 9035 Broad Circle, LaBelle, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2146
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11164884
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: LaBelle
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle Unit 8
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION: WOW! Built in 2025, this beautifully designed new construction home offers 3 Bedroom + Bonus/Den, 2.5 Bathroom, and 1,571 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space in LaBelle,
Details for 8007 Royal Court, LaBelle, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 178
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10536875
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: LaBelle
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle Unit 9
  5. Provided by: One Market Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 1 story 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property in the peaceful community of LaBelle, FL. Built in 2021 and lovingly cared for by its original owner, this home feels
Details for 9006 Castle Circle, LaBelle, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2063
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11164894
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: LaBelle
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle Unit 8
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION Built in 2024, this modern 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers 1,503 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in LaBelle. Designed with first time buyers, young coupl
Details for 524 Glendale Avenue, LaBelle, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1828
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26011518
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: LaBelle
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle Unit 12
  5. Provided by: Pinnacle Realty Advisors
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This LaBelle home offers a rare opportunity the adjacent vacant lot is also available (separate seller), creating a unique opportunity to expand, build, or invest. Ideal for multi generational livin
Details for 1405 Inwood Road, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1555
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: C7523829
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom 2 bathroom residence offering comfort, style and effortless Florida living. From the moment you enter, you are greeted by a bright open layout enhanced
Details for 8031 Sandy Cir, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $288,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1800
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: C7521230
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
  5. Provided by: MEGA REALTY INTERNATIONAL, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, built in 2022, is located in the growing community of LaBelle, Florida, and sits on a spacious acre lot with a 2 car garage. Designed with comfort and style
Details for 9019 Castle Circle, LaBelle, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $278,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $27.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $278,998
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 10018
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11166833
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: LaBelle
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle Unit 8
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming new construction home located in LaBelle, Florida! This beautifully built 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers modern finishes, an open concept layout, and quality craftsmanship throughout. The
Details for 1315 Benbow Circle, LABELLE, FL 33935
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2089
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8469268
  1. County: HENDRY
  2. City: LABELLE
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle
  5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE ASSET DISPOSITION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New price best value in labelle built 2023 no hoa why wait on new construction or settle for an older home? This 2023 built, move in ready property is now priced under $260k making it one of the b
Details for 7400 Raintree Boulevard, LaBelle, FL 33935
Land
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 52
  3. Acreage: 5.02 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26005076
  1. County: Hendry
  2. City: LaBelle
  3. Zipcode: 33935
  4. Subdivision: Port Labelle Unit 9
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to own over 5 ACRES of vacant commercial land within the charming town of LaBelle, FL. This expansive vacant lot offers the perfect opportunity to invest and build within the g