Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pembroke Falls Phase 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1490 144th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2339
  8. Acreage: 14.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26025080
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33028
  4. Subdivision: Pembroke Falls Phase 6
  5. Elementary School: Lakeside
  6. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Super stylish house in Pembroke Falls is ready for your buyer. This gems as a great layout with split floor plan (master suite on 1st floor, 3 bedroom and 1 full bathroom on 2nd floor, s/s appliances,
Details for 13050 5th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1466
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26014085
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33028
  4. Subdivision: Pembroke Falls Phase 3. Water
  5. Elementary School: Lakeside
  6. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Very well kept move in condition home. Pictures tell the story. Tile roof 2017. Ac 2024. All accordions for hurricane protection. Garage door hurricane proof, epoxy floor & attic. Custom tiled roofed
Details for 1688 144th Way, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2482
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26024426
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33028
  4. Subdivision: Pembroke Falls Phase 6
  5. Elementary School: Lakeside
  6. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning property with breathtaking views of both the pool and the lake, providing amazing sunsets right from your backyard. Upgraded kitchen with modern stainless steel appliances. Split floor plan.
Details for 1350 143rd Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2955
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26017959
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33028
  4. Subdivision: Pembroke Falls Phase 6
  5. Elementary School: Lakeside
  6. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom and 2.5 bathroom single family home in desirable Pembroke Falls community which offers security guard manned gate entrance and resort style clubhouse amenities. Primary bedroom is
Details for 13243 8th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2142
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26005008
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33028
  4. Subdivision: Pembroke Falls Phase 3
  5. Provided by: Buy Rent or Sell Realty, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Pembroke Pines Townhouse for rent. 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms. Close to schools, shopping, restaurants, supermarket and highways. But sits in a quiet neighborhood.
Details for 872 130th Avenue 872, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Days On Market: 260
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10523188
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33028
  4. Subdivision: Pembroke Falls Phase 3
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
1 bed 1 bath for rent in a desirable well maintained gated community , centrally located in Pembroke Pines . All utilities are included .