Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33028
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3676
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26026018
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Towngate
- Elementary School: Silver Palms
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Westview Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $363.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2339
- Acreage: 14.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26025080
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Pembroke Falls Phase 6
- Elementary School: Lakeside
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,990.00
- Price sqft: $231.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3676
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26021911
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Towngate Classic Vista
- Elementary School: Silver Palms
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: AAA Realty Group INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $835,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3161
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26006109
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Pembroke Isles
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: CMV Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3339
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26021020
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2777
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022951
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Westfork 1 Plat
- Elementary School: Silver Palms
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Real Estate Leaders USA Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $785,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26007370
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Parkside At Spring Valley
- Elementary School: Silver Palms
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: BHHS EWM Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $730,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $746,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26007906
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Westfork 1 Plat 150 43 B
- Elementary School: Silver Palms
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Opendoor Brokerage LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $679,999
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1778
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26011805
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Towngate 156 11 B
- Elementary School: Silver Palms
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Realty Standard Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $559,000.00
- Previous Price: $579,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 233
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10526517
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33028
- Subdivision: Centra Falls
- Elementary School: Lakeside
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice