Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pebble Beach
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $742.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3065
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11167863
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Pebblewood Ph 4 Of Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $705.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2482
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26018366
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Pebblewood Ph 3 Of Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3793
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: FC318440
- County: FLAGLER
- City: Flagler Beach
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Pebble Beach Village Parcell B
- Provided by: STILES REAL ESTATE CO.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3793
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: FC318440
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Pebble Beach Village Parcell B
- Provided by: STILES REAL ESTATE CO.
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 305
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 5885
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: D6142960
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 291
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3081
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11110393
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Pebblewood Ph 4 Of Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Southfields Real Estate, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 305
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 5885
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: D6142984
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 301
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: D6143022
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
- Elementary School: Vineland
- Middle School: L.A. Ainger
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $890,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4675
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: N6142065
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: ROTONDA WEST
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda West Pebble Beach
- Elementary School: Englewood
- Middle School: SKY Academy Englewood
- High School: Lemon Bay
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $718,900.00
- Price sqft: $208.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $719,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bldg sqft: 3450
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26003260
- County: Charlotte
- City: Rotonda West
- Zipcode: 33947
- Subdivision: Rotonda Pebble Beach
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice