Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oaks Sub
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $736.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3664
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11162970
- County: Brevard
- City: Melbourne Beach
- Zipcode: 32951
- Subdivision: Indian River Oaks Subd
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $765,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4238
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8441205
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33549
- Subdivision: Manor Oaks Subdivision
- Elementary School: Maniscalco
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $555,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1972
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10550525
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32968
- Subdivision: Hidden Oaks Subdivision
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: EXIT Right Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2760
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5142361
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Celery Oaks Subdivision
- Elementary School: Hamilton
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1232
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26024806
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32968
- Subdivision: Majestic Oaks Subdivision
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 972
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11151726
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: Sixty Oaks Subdivision
- Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $254,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1197
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26000201
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: Sixty Oaks Subdivision
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
- DMCA Notice
- 1