Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kenneth City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4864 Lake Charles Drive N, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2897
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8437285
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: KENNETH CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Kenneth City
  5. Provided by: LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Island inspired charm and modern updates come together in this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath pond front home in Kenneth City. Updated in 2023, this spacious 2,096 sq. ft. residence features a spli
Details for 5941 49th Avenue N, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2122
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8502795
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: KENNETH CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Kenneth City
  5. Provided by: FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Still Looking? This home may fit your needs. Located in a premier Pinellas County pocket near top tier schools and beaches, this move in ready retreat is just 15 minutes from the vibrant energy of d
Details for 6083 50th Avenue N, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1719
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8482660
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: KENNETH CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Kenneth City
  5. Elementary School: Lealman Avenue
  6. Middle School: Tyrone
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated, move in ready home! This charming 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath (Shower) residence has been meticulously renovated with exceptional attention to detail throughout. Step ins
Details for 4311 63rd Way N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1344
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8505513
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Kenneth City
  5. Provided by: HORIZONS BY THE SEA, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4311 63rd Way N in Kenneth City a well maintained block home offering one level living, located on a desirable large lot, covered lanai with no HOA. This home sits on approximately 7,619 s
Details for 5650 47th Avenue N, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1733
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8505446
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: KENNETH CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Kenneth City
  5. Elementary School: Blanton
  6. Middle School: Tyrone
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Kenneth City, this well maintained three bedroom, two bath home offers comfort, functionality and a convenient location. An attached one car garage provides added ease, while
Details for 5281 57th Street N, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1620
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8485727
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: KENNETH CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Kenneth City
  5. Elementary School: Blanton
  6. Middle School: Tyrone
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of both worlds with this inviting home, offering easy access to the vibrant energy of downtown St. Petersburg and the beautiful Gulf beaches. Whether youre spending the day exploring wa
Details for 6526 43rd Avenue N, KENNETH CITY, FL 33709
Single Family
  1. Price: $312,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1276
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8496816
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: KENNETH CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Kenneth City
  5. Elementary School: Westgate
  6. Middle School: Tyrone
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in ready and beautifully updated! This charming two bedroom, one bath home with an attached one car garage offers an open and spacious floor plan d