Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highland Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3715 Ocean Boulevard, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $43,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,883.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 371
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 15208
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11088201
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Highland Beach
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This exquisite custom built oceanfront estate is a true masterpiece of modern luxury, designed to deliver a five star resort lifestyle at home. Elevated 17 feet above sea level, it showcases 120 feet
Details for 3805 Ocean Boulevard, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $39,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,682.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10836
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11152753
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Highland Beach
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled opulence in this new construction, oceanfront residence expertly crafted by Yodezeen Architectural and Design Studio in collaboration with J.Gregory Artistic Estates. This cont
Details for 3723 Ocean Boulevard, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $26,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,439.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10656
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26024822
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Highland Beach
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: True Floridian Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Bypass the standard 24 month DEP and FDOT permitting delay and begin vertical construction immediately on South Ocean Boulevard. This is the ultimate "Speed to Market" solution for a legacy 100 linear
Details for 2917 Ocean Boulevard S 403, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,427.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1857
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26014277
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Trafalgar Of Highland Beach Co
  5. Building: Trafalgar Of Highland Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare, direct oceanfront views embrace this beautifully updated two bedroom, two and a half bath residence with a convertible den/office/sitting area. Trafalgar is located directly on the sand, with
Details for 2912 Ocean Boulevard Th3, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,107.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2252
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11165861
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Trafalgar Of Highland Beach Co
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy a unique Townhouse that's relaxed, elegant, modern and sophisticated with breathtaking views! Watch the boats go by from every room! The oversized patio is perfect for outdoor living and enter
Details for 2917 Ocean Boulevard 205, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $794.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2265
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11154135
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Trafalgar Of Highland Beach Co
  5. Building: Trafalgar Of Highland Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come and experience coastal luxury living at its finest in this 3/3.5 bath condo, in the upscale Trafalgar of Highland Beach. This 2nd floor unit offers BOTH ocean and Intracoastal views with TWO expa
Details for 3400 Ocean Boulevard 10m, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $914.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1449
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26004177
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Coronado At Highland Beach Con
  5. Building: Coronado At Highland Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the exclusive opportunity to own a unique 2 bedroom plus den (functions as a 3 bedroom) residence at 3400 S Ocean Blvd, Apt 10M in the prestigious Coronado, Highland Beach. This newly renovat
Details for 3420 Ocean Boulevard 11s, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,278,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $881.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1449
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26008327
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Coronado At Highland Beach Con
  5. Building: Coronado At Highland Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living at 3420 S Ocean Blvd, Apt 11S in Highland Beach, "three miles of paradise." This corner 2 bed, 2 bath condo offers 1,449 sq ft with sweeping ocean and Intracoastal v
Details for 3420 Ocean Boulevard 8z, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $872.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1433
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26001697
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Coronado At Highland Beach Con
  5. Building: Coronado At Highland Beach Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Offered Fully Furnished turnkey ! High end luxury custom finishes, A Must See! WATER VIEWS FROM EVERY ROOM! OCEAN AND INTRACOASTAL! Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully appoint
Details for 3420 Ocean Boulevard 14x, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $860.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1452
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26017234
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Coronado At Highland Beach Con
  5. Building: Coronado At Highland Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal elegance in the highly sought after Coronado of Highland Beach. This beautifully renovated two bedroom, two bathroom residence offers refined living with top tier fi