Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Forest Hills
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $623.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,590,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5598
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6339739
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- Middle School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,290,000.00
- Price sqft: $694.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4734
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403246
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,135,000.00
- Price sqft: $599.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,245,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 234
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5228
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6345085
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- Middle School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $478.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3867
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26017720
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $466.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3159
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480309
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Elementary School: Ballast Point
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,429,000.00
- Price sqft: $511.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2792
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26022758
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $384.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3111
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: O6405775
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- Middle School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Days On Market: 3
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6405836
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- Elementary School: Audubon Park K
- Middle School: Audubon Park K
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,049,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3150
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8479770
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Forest Hills
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,145,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6807
- Acreage: 1.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8485598
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34690
- Subdivision: Forest Hills Un 22
- Elementary School: Sunray
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice