Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Flora Villa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6488 Via Rosa, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 100
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: F10549518
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Villa Flora/boca Pointe
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
GREAT INVESTMENT. TENANT OCCUPIED. DO NOT DISTURB TENANT. This exceptional home features a modern, one of a kind interior. New appliances, newly installed roof, resurfaced pool and a stylish new deck.
Details for 6534 Via Rosa, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3633
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26000812
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Villa Flora At Boca Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Florida living in this beautifully maintained single family home, rarely available in the prestigious guard gated community of Villa Flora at Boca Pointe, where country club mem
Details for 4301 Lockwood Ridge Road, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $910,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4186
  9. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4672535
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Flora Villa
  5. Elementary School: Wilkinson
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A welcoming Sarasota residence that blends spacious indoor living with a true resort style outdoor oasis, all positioned in one of the most convenient and desirable locations in Sarasota County. Thoug
Details for 2910 11th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3176
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1932
MLS#: G5108090
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Floral Villa Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mount Vernon
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: LIST NOW REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious, historic and dry. Located in a highly desirable non flood/non evacuation zone (Zone X), this home features five bedrooms, three full baths plus a convenient poolside half bath. Boasting near
Details for 6514 Via Rosa, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2469
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26025552
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Villa Flora At Boca Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and beautifully maintained home in the gated enclave of Villa Flora at Boca Pointe (optional membership available). The manicured garden entry creates an inviting first impression. Inside, th
Details for 902 32nd Street, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1580
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8481192
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Floral Villa Estates
  5. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller to contribute $10,000 toward buyers closing costs or rate buy down. Fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Kenwood, St. Pete Open concept kitchen, living, and dining area ideal for en
Details for 3136 10th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1131
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Pond
  12. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: TB8493019
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Floral Villa Estates Rep
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Cute and quaint are the perfect descriptors of this updated (2019), recently renovated 1940s craftsman style home with charming retained period details along with cathedral ceilings in the living/dini
Details for 2800 13th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $534,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1829
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8493041
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Floral Villa Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mount Vernon
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price adjusted for quick sale! Rare investment opportunity with dual living spaces both home & adu fully updated! Welcome to an exceptional property that blends flexibility, functionality, and modern
Details for 2835 11th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1084
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8497319
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Floral Villa Estates
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LISTSMART
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1 bath home nestled in the desirable North Kenwood neighborhood offers a seamless blend of modern design and everyday functionality. Enjoy peace of m
Details for 2827 9th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1462
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: TB8505963
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Floral Villa Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mount Vernon
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Skip the costly renovations and step right into a beautifully preserved bungalow where the massive financial investments of modernizing a historic home have already been handled for you. Perfectly sit