Searching on:
  1. School = Mount Vernon
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4 Hibiscus Road, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $578.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3198
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8465888
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Estates Rev 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Mount Vernon
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in highly sought after Belleair Estates. The home is situated on the 9th hole of the Pelican Golf course, less than a 5 minute walk to Pelican and just
Details for 2833 4th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 256
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3474
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8421790
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Halls Central Ave 2
  5. Elementary School: Mount Vernon
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. LUXURY NEW CONSTRUCTION BY MOBLEY HOMES CUSTOM LLC NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED This beautifully designed Mobley Homes Custom residence combines timeless design with high end fi
Details for 262 30th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2334
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8491543
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Halls Central Ave 2
  5. Elementary School: Mount Vernon
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Historic Kenwood home on a rare corner double lot facing Seminole Park, renovated to preserve its 1949 character while offering the comfort, function and confidence buyers want today. The renovation
Details for 3003 1st Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Townhome
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2661
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8489778
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Blanc Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Mount Vernon
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: ONYX AND EAST REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover modern luxury in the heart of St. Petersburg with Onyx+Easts newest townhome community, located in the charming and walkable Historic Kenwood neighborhood just steps from Central Avenue. Thes
Details for 3059 3rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3020
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8438067
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Halls Central Ave 2
  5. Elementary School: Mount Vernon
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MASSIVE upside in this Historic Kenwood 2017 built home! Located in the highly desirable Historic Kenwood neighborhood and safely nestled in a non flood zone, this 2017 built block construction home d
Details for 4333 2nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $810,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2879
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493711
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Inter Bay
  5. Elementary School: Mount Vernon
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Located in the heart of St. Petersburg, in the desirable Central Oak Park neighborhood, this home offers the timeless charm and character
Details for 2910 11th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3176
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1932
MLS#: G5108090
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Floral Villa Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mount Vernon
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: LIST NOW REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious, historic and dry. Located in a highly desirable non flood/non evacuation zone (Zone X), this home features five bedrooms, three full baths plus a convenient poolside half bath. Boasting near
Details for 2845 7th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2066
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8505740
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Kenwood Sub
  5. Elementary School: Mount Vernon
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Once upon a time in 1926, something beautiful was built and it still shines like a newly minted penny! Welcome to a thoughtfully restored bungalow in the heart of Historic Kenwood. Step onto the dee
Details for 482 31st Way N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Townhome
  1. Price: $664,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,990
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2371
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8470231
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Towns At Union
  5. Elementary School: Mount Vernon
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover stunning three story townhomes by Central Living from David Weekley Homes in the heart of St. Petersburg. Towns at Union offer a spacious, open concept living just steps f
Details for 470 31st Way N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Townhome
  1. Price: $644,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2371
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8494876
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Towns At Union
  5. Elementary School: Mount Vernon
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience modern St. Pete living with the quality and craftsmanship of David Weekley Homes, one of the nations most trusted and award winning builders. Ideally located just minute