Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Everglades Sugar
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 130
- Acreage: 3.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10543145
- County: Broward
- City: Southwest Ranches
- Zipcode: 33330
- Subdivision: Everglades Sugar & Land C
- Provided by: Native Realty Co.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Previous Price: $610,000
- Last Price Change: 01/01/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10535528
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33025
- Subdivision: Everglades Sugar & Land C
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $509,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 218
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1696
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10530360
- County: Broward
- City: Miramar
- Zipcode: 33025
- Subdivision: Everglades Sugar & Land C
- Elementary School: Sea Castle
- Middle School: New Renaissance
- High School: Miramar
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1347
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26001768
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Everglades Sugar & Land Co
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $319.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1347
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11162677
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Everglades Sugar & Land Co
- Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $424,900.00
- Price sqft: $355.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1196
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26004135
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Everglades Sugar & Land Co
- Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1189
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26022160
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Everglades Sugar & Land Co
- Elementary School: Pines Lakes
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: True Floridian Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $390,000.00
- Price sqft: $391.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $405,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 995
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26020999
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Everglades Sugar & Land Co
- Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $369.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26009849
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Everglades Sugar & Land Co
- Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Xcellence
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1407
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26005273
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Everglades Sugar & Land Co
- Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
- Provided by: Sunny Beautiful Homes Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice