Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eagle Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7393 83rd Road, BUSHNELL, FL 33513
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4474
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM721839
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: BUSHNELL
  3. Zipcode: 33513
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Ridge Estates Tract 7
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional custom home completed in December 2023 located in the gated community of Eagle Ridge Estates perched on the peak of a 10 acre cul de sac lot. You are welcomed by a spacious covered front p
Details for 252 Moccasin Trail W, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2196
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26027062
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Ridge At Indian Creek
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Manicured landscaping and soaring vaulted ceilings welcome you into this spacious, move in ready home! This single level, split bedroom floor plan leads you to an enormous and private screened lanai o
Details for 1775 Stable Trail, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3083
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8502524
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Boot Ranch Eagle Ridge Ph A
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location truly sets this home apart in one of Palm Harbors most desirable subdivisions offering the perfect blend of comfort, style and convenience This
Details for 4024 Eagle Ridge Road, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1783
  8. Acreage: 1.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: G5111755
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
  3. Zipcode: 34731
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Ridge First Add Sub
  5. Elementary School: Fruitland Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This well maintained lakefront home in Fruitland Park offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and outdoor living, all set on 1.27 beautiful acres on a small fishing lake. The floorplan fea
Details for 14 Eagle Ridge, BUSHNELL, FL 33513
Land
  1. Price: $342,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 96
  3. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6378781
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: BUSHNELL
  3. Zipcode: 33513
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Lake Panasoffkee
  6. Middle School: South Sumter
  7. High School: South Sumter
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
10 ACRE PARCEL. Luxurious rolling, high and dry acres in the sought after community of Eagle Ridge, a deed restricted and Gated Community in Sumter County, Central Florida! You will be amazed by the b
Details for 14080 Eagle Ridge Lakes Drive 201, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1605
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: C7522317
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Ridge Lakes Condo 01 02
  5. Building: Eagle Ridge Lakes Condo 01 02
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover a beautifully maintained and turnkey second floor condominium in the desirable Eagle Ridge Lakes community, offering a spacious and thoughtfully designed layout ideal for comfortable year rou
Details for 14770 Eagle Ridge Drive 112, FORT MYERS, FL 33912
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1154
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: C7515820
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Fairways At Eagle Ridge
  5. Building: Fairways At Eagle Ridge
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated first floor condo, where modern comfort meets serene golf course living in one of Fort Myers most desirable communities. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is move in read