Searching on:
  1. City = Palm Harbor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3028 Bonaventure Circle 103, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8487773
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Provided by: TAMPA BAY SIGNATURE PROPERTIES, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Great Palm Harbor location! This 2 bed/2 bath, first floor corner unit has a lot of natural light. Also a decorative fireplace and a laundry closet on front lanai. The Kitchen looks into the living/di
Details for 3300 Fox Chase Circle N 202, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 906
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8500704
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Fox Chase West Condo
  5. Building: Fox Chase West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sutherland
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next home in the gated Fox Chase community of Palm Harbor, a well established neighborhood known for its park like setting and exceptional amenities. This move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 ba
Details for 455 Alt 19 S 228, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Rental
  1. Price: $1,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 563
  7. Acreage: 27.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8502421
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Club Condo
  5. Building: Harbor Club Condo
  6. Provided by: ECKERT REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Palm harbor condo, close to dunedin and causeway, honeymoon island, caledisi island, beaches and downtown palm harbor, 1 bedroom, 1 bath, second floor unit with balcony with storage closet, new 2025 l
Details for 455 Alt 19 S 65, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Rental
  1. Price: $1,425.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 705
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8497911
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Club Condo
  5. Building: Harbor Club Condo
  6. Provided by: PRIME INT'L REAL ESTATE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This Fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo (705 sq. ft.) available now through December 31, 2026, in the Harbor Club Condominium Association. This beautifully maintained and freshly painted condo
Details for 2700 Nebraska Avenue 4-106, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 730
  8. Acreage: 6.69 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8484609
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Landings Condo The
  5. Building: Landings Condo The
  6. Provided by: BAY REALTY GROUP INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
1st Floor condo for rent in Palm Harbor 1 bedroom, 1 bath. Carport parking, pool, inside unit laundry, screen porch. Landings Condo Complex. Close to Publix, Trader Joe's, Barnes & Noble. Applicat
Details for 36750 Us Highway 19 N 2879, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 610
  7. Acreage: 3.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8488950
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Innisbrook
  5. Building: Innisbrook
  6. Elementary School: Sutherland
  7. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  8. High School: Tarpon Springs
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
NEXT AVAILABILITY MAY 1, 2026...INNISBROOK RESORT & SPA....NO ANNUAL LEASE....UNIT IS FURNISHED AND SHORT TERM ONLY. This efficiency condo has 2 queen beds, one full bathroom, unit is on the third fl