Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Draytonpreston Woodsproviden
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4190
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6402038
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Draytonpreston Woodsproviden
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: LOKATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $524,990.00
- Price sqft: $148.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $559,900
- Last Price Change: 12/20/25
- Days On Market: 291
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3530
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6329484
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Draytonpreston Woodsproviden
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: CROWN LEGACY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $173.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,900
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 198
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2650
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6353673
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Draytonpreston Woodsproviden
- Elementary School: Davenport
- Middle School: Davenport
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: KUNKLE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $454,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $457,500
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 218
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3373
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6349497
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Draytonpreston Woodsproviden
- Elementary School: Davenport
- Middle School: Davenport
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: KUNKLE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $145.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3084
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6391151
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Draytonpreston Woodsproviden
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2432
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5145166
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Draytonpreston Woodsproviden
- Provided by: ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $150.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2655
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6401649
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Draytonpreston Woodsproviden
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,600.00
- Price sqft: $0.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4423
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8501078
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Draytonpreston Woodsproviden
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: MCPEAK REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
- 1