Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Dekle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 570 5th Street, LAKE BUTLER, FL 32054
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1336
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC536989
  1. County: UNION
  2. City: LAKE BUTLER
  3. Zipcode: 32054
  4. Subdivision: Dekles 1st Addition
  5. Elementary School: Lake Butler
  6. Middle School: Lake Butler
  7. High School: Union County
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Brand new construction located within the city limits of Lake Butler, Florida. This thoughtfully designed home offers modern finishes and quality craftsmanship throughout. The kit
Details for 783 West Boulevard, Chipley, FL 32428
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1152
  9. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: 783366
  1. County: WASHINGTON
  2. City: Chipley
  3. Zipcode: 32428
  4. Subdivision: Dekle
  5. Elementary School: Kate M. Smith
  6. Middle School: Roulhac
  7. High School: Chipley
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN WAY REALTY, INC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom (One bathroom has a tub and the other one has a walk in shower) home nestled inside the city limits of Chipley. This lovely property offers comfort, spac
Details for 3916 Genesee Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 819
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8505801
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Dekles Sub Of Sw 14ofsw 14
  5. Provided by: POWERS REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3916 E Genesee. Make this 3 bedroom/1 bath ranch home yours! Freshly painted and tile flooring throughout...NO carpet:) New lighting fixtures, faucets and mirrors in the bath. Remote contro
Details for 520 5th Avenue, LAKE BUTLER, FL 32054
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $87.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 406
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2471
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1910
MLS#: OM698320
  1. County: UNION
  2. City: LAKE BUTLER
  3. Zipcode: 32054
  4. Subdivision: Dekles 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Lake Butler
  6. Middle School: Lake Butler
  7. High School: Union County
  8. Provided by: INVICTUS REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Two Home Property Ideal for Investors and Owner Occupants Discover the unique opportunity to own a remarkable property featuring two homes, perfect for investors or those looking to earn rental inc
Details for 3908 Genesee Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 948
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: G5108272
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Dekles Sub Of Sw 14ofsw 14
  5. Elementary School: Tampa Bay Boluevard
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: IMPERIAL REALTY CENTRAL FL.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Investor Special in the Heart of Tampa! Welcome to 3908 E Genesee St. A fantastic opportunity to bring your vision to life! This 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offers 948 sq ft and is perfect for investor