Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32428
- Listing Status = Active
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,595,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 381
- Acreage: 5.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8378777
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: CHIPLEY
- Zipcode: 32428
- Subdivision: Prissy Land Sub
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4598
- Acreage: 31.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 778703
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Chipley
- Zipcode: 32428
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Provided by: SOUTHERN WAY REALTY, INC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $980,000.00
- Price sqft: $416.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 2351
- Acreage: 6.65 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 788283
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Chipley
- Zipcode: 32428
- Subdivision: Crystal Village Air Park
- Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $135.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5899
- Acreage: 1.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1927
MLS#: 788981
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Chipley
- Zipcode: 32428
Single Family
- Price: $710,000.00
- Price sqft: $473.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 743
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 57.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Other
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 756294
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Chipley
- Zipcode: 32428
Land
- Price: $699,999.00
- Days On Market: 20
- Acreage: 117.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 788666
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Chipley
- Zipcode: 32428
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Provided by: Beach Haven Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $690,000.00
- Price sqft: $431.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 5.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 787446
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Chipley
- Zipcode: 32428
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Kate M. Smith
- Middle School: Roulhac
- High School: Chipley
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.62 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2184
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1936
MLS#: 723031
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Chipley
- Zipcode: 32428
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $520,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 5.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 786495
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Chipley
- Zipcode: 32428
- Subdivision: Long Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Vernon
- Middle School: Vernon
- High School: Vernon
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1810
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 788141
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Chipley
- Zipcode: 32428
- Subdivision: Sunny Hills Unit 1
- Elementary School: Vernon
- Middle School: Vernon
- High School: Vernon
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice