Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Carrollwood Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4326 Middle Lake Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4144
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8503976
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Village Ph Two
  5. Elementary School: Essrig
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional Carrollwood Village residence offering over 3,100 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features a desirable split bedroom floo
Details for 4404 Carrollwood Village Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3226
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8506029
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Village Sec 1
  5. Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Carrollwood Village Phase 1 . Widely considered the most esteemed and desirable area in all of Carrollwood. This is not your typical renovation. This home has undergone a complete transform
Details for 13522 Avista Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2888
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8499389
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Village Vi Of Carrollwood Vill
  5. Elementary School: Essrig
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A striking brick paver driveway welcomes you to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after Carrollwood Village community of Avista, setting the stage with timeless curb appeal and a p
Details for 14164 Fennsbury Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3761
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8506017
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Essrig
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW FACTOR ALERT in highly sought after Carrollwood Village! This NEWLY RENOVATED luxury pool home is the rare opportunity buyers wait for loaded with high end upgrades, designer finishes, and aggres
Details for 14817 Farnham Way, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $662,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $667,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2535
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8490668
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Village Ph Two
  5. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Bring offers! Wow factor alert newly renovated carrollwood village luxury pool home priced below anything comparable! Step into a fully transformed showpiece where modern upgrades meet effortless flo
Details for 13528 Avista Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $361.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $615,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1648
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8481518
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Village Vi Of Carrollwood Vill
  5. Elementary School: Essrig
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Avista in the heart of Crrollwood! Your own private enclave! Everything is behind the gate. Photos with tell you the story. The Kitchen and both baths have recently been remodeled. You'll
Details for 13512 Sobrado Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2385
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8504618
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Village Vi Of Carrollwood Vill
  5. Elementary School: Essrig
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Updated Pool Home in the Heart of Carrollwood Village. Welcome to this beautifully updated Carrollwood Village residence, a private oasis offering the perfect blend of modern upgrades, timele
Details for 4213 Fairway Run 0, TAMPA, FL 33618
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 300
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2828
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8406893
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Village Fairway
  5. Building: Carrollwood Village Fairway
  6. Elementary School: Carrollwood K
  7. Middle School: Hill
  8. High School: Chamberlain
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in ready with great location! If you enjoy architectural details youll enjoy taking in the attention to detail in this home including the expansive
Details for 14111 Cypress Circle, TAMPA, FL 33618
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2140
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4688854
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Village Cypress Cl
  5. Building: Carrollwood Village Cypress Cluster Houses
  6. Provided by: EQUITY CENTRAL FLORIDA RE. LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
A charming home nestled in the heart of Carrollwood Villageone of Tampas most desirable and established neighborhoods. This residence offers a wonderful opportunity to create your dream home in a loca
Details for 4207 Fairway Run, TAMPA, FL 33618
Townhome
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 404
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3091
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8368580
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Village Fairway To
  5. Provided by: BROPHY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF AND BRAND NEW A/C! This exceptional two story townhome, located within the prestigious Carrollwood Village community, offers an unparalleled blend of comfort and elegance. Upon enterin