Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33618
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3603 Bearss Avenue, Tampa, FL 33618
Land
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 0
  3. Acreage: 6.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8507471
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: PREMIER ATLAS REALTY CORP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to acquire 6.13 acres in one of Carrollwoods most active commercial corridors. Located directly on W Bearss Avenue, just one minute from N Dale Mabry Hwy, this property offers
Details for 3603 Bearss Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33618
Land
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 0
  3. Acreage: 6.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8507471
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: PREMIER ATLAS REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 9586 Troutwater Lane, TAMPA, FL 33618
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $609.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 752
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7465
  10. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: T3515142
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: White Trout Lake Sub
  5. Provided by: ROBERT SLACK LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing a Edgewater at White Trout Lake, in the middle of everything but once behind the gates, the beauty serenity of lakefront living. Situated in the heart of Tampa lies a private gated enclave
Details for 2 Troutwater Ln Troutwater Lane, TAMPA, FL 33618
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $498.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 542
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5320
  8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8321375
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: White Trout Lake
  5. Provided by: ROBERT SLACK LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Only 2 waterfront lots left! Introducing a new community, Edgewater at White Trout Lake. Situated in the heart of Tampa lies a private gat
Details for 10525 Homestead Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $430.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4180
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8490147
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Echols Lake Carroll Estates 4t
  5. Elementary School: Carrollwood K
  6. Middle School: Adams
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity on Lake Carrollfully renovated lakefront home on an oversized nearly 17,000 sq ft lot with private dock, 12,000 lb boat lift, and resort style outdoor living. Designed for both everyd
Details for 2521 Lake Ellen Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 5585
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8496556
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Terrace
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this absolutely stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath, 4 car garage, fully remodeled pool home nestled in the heart of Carrollwood with nearly 4,000 s/f of AC! Located on a quiet, tree lined street,
Details for 4009 Priory Circle, TAMPA, FL 33618
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4650
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8489893
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: The Cloister
  5. Elementary School: Carrollwood K
  6. High School: Chamberlain
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4009 Priory Circle, where refined luxury meets relaxed country club living in the heart of Carrollwood Village. $10,000 credit provided at closing your vision, your finishes, your home!
Details for 14915 Smitter Reserve Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,074,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4880
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8497361
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Smitter Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: STAGI & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning! Fantastic! Beautiful! So much to say about this wonderful home in the heart of Carrollwood and Lake Magdalene area. Let's start by entering the gated community. This wonderful home features
Details for 15314 Lake Magdalene Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33618
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 4130
  8. Acreage: 1.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8505655
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Maniscalco
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience ESTATE STYLE LIVING on one of the largest homesites in the desirable Lake Magdalene area! Nestled on 1.4 ACRES, this impressive property welcomes you with a gated circular driveway, elegan
Details for 2839 Safe Harbor Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3874
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8498857
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: The Estates At White Trout Lak
  5. Elementary School: Carrollwood K
  6. Middle School: Caminiti Exceptional
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: SPIN REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering 3,208 sq ft of living space. Built in 1994, this home features fresh interior paint, soaring ceilings, and a bright, open floor