Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boynton Lakes 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 29 Fawlkland Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,997.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $496,250
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1921
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11137968
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 3 A
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated and ready to impress! Beautifully updated corner lot home featuring a bright, open layout and an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and modern cabinet
Details for 3 Fawlkland Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $488,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1921
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11115255
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 3 A
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
SINGLE FAMILY HOME 4 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage located in the all ages and desirable Boynton Lakes community. Tenant occupied ! This bright and spacious home features an open floor plan, a new roof (i
Details for 22 Paxford Lane, BOYNTON BEACH, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $458,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1801
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6387110
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: BOYNTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 06
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*NOTE FOR ALL LISTING ON MLS ADVANTAGE* SINGLE FAMILY HOME 3 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage located in the in the very desirable and well located Boynton Lakes community. This bright and spacious home feat
Details for 7 Kyle Way , Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1848
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26023486
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 4
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with a 2 car garage in the desirable Boynton Lakes community. This home features tile flooring throughout, a functional layout, and plenty of natural lig
Details for 1 Afton Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1969
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26026520
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 2
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A beautiful well maintained, corner lot, 4 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage single family home located in Boynton Lakes, one of the most desirable communities in Boynton Beach. The house is located in a corn
Details for 4 Verwood Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26018573
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 6
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Single family home in desired area of PB County, close to shopping. Very well maintained with ft air conditioned Florida Room! Primary bath redone with new his and her sinks and tile shower. New roof
Details for 2 Cambridge Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 166
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1963
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11143897
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 2
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF just about to be installed!! Great opportunity to own a 3 bedroom and 2 bathroom SINGLE FAMILY HOME including a 2 car garage and an oversized under air patio/Florida room for that extra
Details for 9 Corrie Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1932
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26022002
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 6
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to make this home your ownupdate to your personal taste! Situated on a private lot, this zero lot line home offers a 2 car garage and solid CBS construction. Features include accordi
Details for 43 Mayfair Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Townhome
  1. Price: $362,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1654
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26025841
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 1
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This home understood the assignment. Sunrise coffee out front by the canal. Sunset wine out back by the lake. Somewhere in between? Pelicans fly by, palm trees sway dramatically on cue, and your bigge
Details for 18 Winchmore Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1464
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11150239
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 3
  5. Provided by: Choice Realty of SF LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this stunning villa located at 18 Winchmore Lane in the highly desirable Boynton Lakes community. This recently updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence perfectly blends modern comfort