Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beacon Woods East
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8101 Roxboro, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2249
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8471602
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods East
  5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: CHARLES P CARTER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Must see pool home that has been well cared with cathedral ceilings in the living and dining room with crown molding. The ceiling in the master bed room is vaulted. Upgrades include kitchen cabinets w
Details for 12912 Willoughby Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $322,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2778
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7882077
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods East Sandpiper
  5. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller Willing To Install A New Roof Before Closing! Beacon Woods 3 Bedroom Pool Home 2 Full Bathrooms And A Oversized 2 Car Garage Enter The Home Through A Dual Door Entry To A Tiled Foyer Coat Clo
Details for 13004 Serpentine Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $313,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 240
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2138
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8426979
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods East Sandpiper
  5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K
  6. Middle School: Hudson Academy (
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: KELLY REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FRESH LOOK! READY TO MOVE! NO FLOOD ZONE & MASSIVE INSURANCE SAVINGS! This move in ready, freshly painted 1,800+ sq ft gem in Beacon Woods is the stress free sanctuary youve been searching for. Skip t
Details for 14136 Whitecap Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2606
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: W7883501
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods East Villages
  5. Elementary School: Hudson Academy (
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Hudson
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF Coming soon! Welcome to Beacon Point, a desirable deed restricted community in Hudson, FL! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home offers high ceilings, abundant
Details for 8805 Shoemaker Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2232
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8470988
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods East Sandpiper
  5. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***SELLER MOTIVATED & OFFERING $5,000 CREDIT TOWARDS CLOSING COSTS AND/OR PREPAIDS.*** Adorable 2 bedroom, 2 bath, & 2 car garage single family home in Beacon Woods with low HOA & NO CDD fees! Conve
Details for 8907 Whistler Way, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1272
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7885325
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods East
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA CRACKER PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Beacon Woods East community, this rare 4 bedroom home offers the space, layout, and location buyers have been searching for. Featuring a 2 car garage
Details for 13013 Sawmill Way, HUDSON, FL 34667
Rental
  1. Price: $1,890.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2232
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8474615
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods East Sandpiper
  5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K
  6. Middle School: Hudson Academy (
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. For rent **welcome to easy florida living in the heart of the beacon woods east community. **community pool pickelball, club house** a standout thi
Details for 13006 Sirius Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
Rental
  1. Price: $1,875.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1771
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8499796
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods East Sandpiper
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Large 3/2/2 in Beacon Woods~~1770 sq ft home w/split bedroom floor plan~large Living room~Formal Dining Room or use as Family Room~~Large master suite w/walk in closet and vanity are outside Master Ba