Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beacon Woods East Sandpiper
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12912 Willoughby Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $322,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2778
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7882077
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods East Sandpiper
  5. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller Willing To Install A New Roof Before Closing! Beacon Woods 3 Bedroom Pool Home 2 Full Bathrooms And A Oversized 2 Car Garage Enter The Home Through A Dual Door Entry To A Tiled Foyer Coat Clo
Details for 13004 Serpentine Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $313,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 240
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2138
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8426979
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods East Sandpiper
  5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K
  6. Middle School: Hudson Academy (
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: KELLY REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FRESH LOOK! READY TO MOVE! NO FLOOD ZONE & MASSIVE INSURANCE SAVINGS! This move in ready, freshly painted 1,800+ sq ft gem in Beacon Woods is the stress free sanctuary youve been searching for. Skip t
Details for 8805 Shoemaker Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2232
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8470988
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods East Sandpiper
  5. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***SELLER MOTIVATED & OFFERING $5,000 CREDIT TOWARDS CLOSING COSTS AND/OR PREPAIDS.*** Adorable 2 bedroom, 2 bath, & 2 car garage single family home in Beacon Woods with low HOA & NO CDD fees! Conve
Details for 13013 Sawmill Way, HUDSON, FL 34667
Rental
  1. Price: $1,890.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2232
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8474615
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods East Sandpiper
  5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K
  6. Middle School: Hudson Academy (
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. For rent **welcome to easy florida living in the heart of the beacon woods east community. **community pool pickelball, club house** a standout thi
Details for 13006 Sirius Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
Rental
  1. Price: $1,875.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1771
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8499796
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods East Sandpiper
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Large 3/2/2 in Beacon Woods~~1770 sq ft home w/split bedroom floor plan~large Living room~Formal Dining Room or use as Family Room~~Large master suite w/walk in closet and vanity are outside Master Ba