Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33773
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $250.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2991
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8502229
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Lakeside Estates
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2816
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8505872
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Wild Oaks
- Elementary School: Walsingham
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,800.00
- Price sqft: $208.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $724,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3363
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8496646
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Shadow Pines Estates
- Provided by: SEMINOLE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $724,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3433
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8476824
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Oak Park 7
- Elementary School: Walsingham
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: RAY COOK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1870
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8504580
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Wild Oaks
- Elementary School: Walsingham
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $660,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $680,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2903
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8468871
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Oak Park Subunit 3
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $637,900.00
- Price sqft: $212.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $647,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 243
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8426554
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Lakeside Estates
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $598,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $615,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2736
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4685720
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Seminole Park Manor
- Provided by: NINE LINE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,900.00
- Price sqft: $180.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 402
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3160
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8370495
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Blue Water Cove
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2467
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8472178
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33773
- Subdivision: Somerset Lakes
- Provided by: SUNCOAST REALTY SOLUTIONS, LLC
- DMCA Notice