Searching on:
  1. School = Walsingham
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7127 Dolphin Bay Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2775
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  16. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 786488
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Dolphin Bay
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham Academy
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
$10,000 seller concessions Your Private Dock Awaits. Ultimate Boating Paradise in Gated Dolphin Bay! Imagine stepping out your back door to direct canal access on St. Andrews Bay with your own pri
Details for 8253 Wild Oaks Circle, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2816
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8505872
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Wild Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The home every buyer dreams of! Welcome to this stunning 2004 built block home nestled in an HOA community with deed restrictions for continued pride of ownership (Annual HOA is just $577). Located in
Details for 12124 94th Way, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $724,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3433
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8476824
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Oak Park 7
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: RAY COOK REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers one of the most private settings youll find at this price pointbacking to a
Details for 8202 Wild Oaks Circle, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1870
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8504580
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Wild Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This lovely custom pool home is in the desirable Wild Oaks neighborhood. It is a three bedroom, two bath, two car garage home. It is situated on a large, landscaped corner lot offering great curb appe
Details for 805 Breakfast Point Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2148
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 782262
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Breakfast Point
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham Academy
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Bastion Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! This 4BR/3.5BA former builder's model home in the highly desirable Breakfast Point community offers exceptional quality, elevated finishes, and thoughtful design throughout. With
Details for 3595 Floral Drive, LARGO, FL 33771
Single Family
  1. Price: $610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $628,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 3398
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8468999
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Floral Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
RV, boat and auto lovers! Massive 22 x 36 detached garage big enough for the toys, the tools, the projects, the Ill get to it later pile and still have room to work. Full power with multiple hook up
Details for 329 Juniper Creek Circle Lot 78, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $561,039.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,611
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2011
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 789370
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Breakfast Point East
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham Academy
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: SweetBay Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting the Tucker plan by Harris Doyle Homes in Breakfast Point East. This spacious home on a conservation lot has 3 bedrooms plus an office, a 3 car garage, and it offers plenty of comfortable in
Details for 713 Crystal Bayou Boulevard Lot 8 - Sa, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $507,913.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,875
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1718
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 788640
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Breakfast Point East
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham Academy
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: SweetBay Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting the Sawgrass plan by Harris Doyle Homes in Breakfast Point East. This spacious home is situated on a conservation home site and offers plenty of comfortable indoor and outdoor living space
Details for 7037 124th Terrace, LARGO, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2095
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8502990
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Pinebrook Estates
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham
  6. Middle School: Fitzgerald
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MULTIPLE OFFERS Highest & Best by 5/9 at 7pm. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom block POOL home in the heart of Pinellas County, where comfort, style, and convenience come tog
Details for 960 Starkey Road 3106, LARGO, FL 33771
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1836
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8497666
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Golf Lake Condo 3 At East Bay
  5. Building: Golf Lake Condo 3 At East Bay
  6. Elementary School: Walsingham
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to effortless living in this beautiful maintenance free corner condo in the heart of Largo! Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,836 sq ft, t