Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33714
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2526 40th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2861
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8494870
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Clear Vista
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under construction. Hint**save it in favorites to watch the progress through photos up to the grand finale. The photos start with current updates going back to the beginning of construction after the
Details for 4365 Iris Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2660
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8506114
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: New Home Sub
  5. Provided by: BANYAN RESIDENTIAL GROUP, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2026 new construction home by Davis Development a thoughtfully designed 4 bed, 2 bath, 2CG residence that blends high end finishes, storm ready construction, and everyday functionalit
Details for 4468 57th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Single Family
  1. Price: $774,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2824
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8496152
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Highland Groves
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. HINT**SAVE IT IN FAVORITES TO WATCH THE PROGRESS THROUGH PHOTOS UP TO THE GRAND FINALE. Be a part of the process and watch them build your next dream home! NO HOA FEE & NO FLOOD in
Details for 4181 56th Avenue N, St Petersburg, FL 33714
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2395
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885607
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4181 56th Ave N a stunning new construction home in the heart of St.Petersburg offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,013 sf of beautifully designed living space(2,395 sf under roof). From
Details for 4181 56th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2395
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885607
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Park
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3325 55 Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2700
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501112
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Arcadian Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lealman Avenue
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning New Build! This is a Fantastic opportunity to own a Brand New Modern Solid Block Home in a centrally located neighborhood near Shops, Dining, E
Details for 4403 43rd Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2579
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480654
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Normar
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under construction. Progress! New photos will be posted as progress moves forward.... Hint**save it in favorites to watch the progress through photos up to the grand finale. This is your next home...
Details for 3033 54th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6686
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8473057
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Romeo Heights
  5. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  6. Middle School: Tyrone
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to brand new construction and modern Florida living at its best! Located at 3033 54th Ave N, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers 2,255 square feet of thoughtfully designed space w
Details for 5010 22nd Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1753
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8483468
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: St. Pete Heights
  5. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Unbeatable Value in a Prime Location Brand New Construction in Northeast Park Enjoy walkable access to top tier amenities, including the lush fairways of Mangrove
Details for 4502 42nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2083
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8501682
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33714
  4. Subdivision: Orangewood
  5. Provided by: BRODERICK & ASSOCIATES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4502 42nd Ave a stunning new construction home designed with modern style and comfort in mind. This beautiful property features elegant porcelain tile flooring throughout, creating a sleek