Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32536
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 223 Paradise Palm Circle, CRESTVIEW, FL 32536
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 295
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3356
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8406029
  1. County: OKALOOSA
  2. City: CRESTVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 32536
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Oaks Sub
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 223 Paradise Palm Circle Your Dream Home Awaits! This stunning move in ready home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and charm tucked inside the beautiful and family fri
Details for 106 Thurston Place, Crestview, FL 32536
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2667
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 788267
  1. County: OKALOOSA
  2. City: Crestview
  3. Zipcode: 32536
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Crestview
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
PHOTO's Coming Soon. Fully Renovated Home on Over an Acre in Crestview! Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering over 2,600 square feet of stylish, move in ready livi
Details for 113 Ridgeway Circle, Crestview, FL 32536
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3030
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 786381
  1. County: OKALOOSA
  2. City: Crestview
  3. Zipcode: 32536
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Crestview
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2 story home is 3030 square feet with 5 bedrooms, 3.5 Bathrooms, a loft and a bonus room! The master bedroom is on the 1st level with the rest of the bedrooms on the second. This home has both a
Details for 231 Paradise Palm Circle, Crestview, FL 32536
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2170
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 783687
  1. County: OKALOOSA
  2. City: Crestview
  3. Zipcode: 32536
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Other
  7. High School: Crestview
  8. Provided by: Coastal Property Services, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED! MOTIVATED SELLER! Fantastic and beautiful home in the very popular subdivision of liberty Oaks in Crestview. Over 2000 square feet in this home. New flooring, NO CARPET. 3 Bedrooms, 2 baths P
Details for 1516 Texas Parkway, Crestview, FL 32536
Single Family
  1. Price: $298,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2028
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 1223693
  1. County: Okaloosa
  2. City: Crestview
  3. Zipcode: 32536
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
No HOA. Spacious 1700 square feet home with an inground pool, 4 bedrooms , 2 bathrooms. Upgraded cabinets, granite countertop. Located just minutes from Ferdon Blvd (85)
Details for 336 Egan Drive, Crestview, FL 32536
Single Family
  1. Price: $272,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $277,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 357
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1894
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 773703
  1. County: OKALOOSA
  2. City: Crestview
  3. Zipcode: 32536
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Elementary School: Other
  6. Middle School: Shoal River
  7. High School: Crestview
  8. Provided by: Simply South Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful brick home located in a wonderful neighborhood. Has a split bedroom floor plan, master suite with double vanity sink, garden tub, and walk in closet. New roof in 2019, new windows in 2021,
Details for 916 Lloyd Street, Crestview, FL 32536
Single Family
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2052
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 788819
  1. County: OKALOOSA
  2. City: Crestview
  3. Zipcode: 32536
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Provided by: Performance Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Priced to Move! This 4 Bedroom 2 Bath home is ready to go. Outside it sits on a pretty 0.33 acre lot with paved driveway, offering ample room for the kids to play. Inside, the home features both a
Details for Edney Avenue, CRESTVIEW, FL 32536
Land
  1. Price: $49,800.00
  2. Days On Market: 624
  3. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6226987
  1. County: OKALOOSA
  2. City: CRESTVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 32536
  4. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Build your future on this 0.76 acre vacant lot located on W Edney Avenue in the growing community of Crestview, Florida (32536). This spacious parcel offers an excellent opportunity for a custom spot
Details for 113 Ridgeway Circle, Crestview, FL 32536
Rental
  1. Price: $2,675.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3030
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 781895
  1. County: OKALOOSA
  2. City: Crestview
  3. Zipcode: 32536
  4. High School: Crestview
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice