Searching on:
- City = Crestview
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $647,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1792
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 783408
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32539
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 10/04/25
- Days On Market: 295
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3356
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8406029
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: CRESTVIEW
- Zipcode: 32536
- Subdivision: Liberty Oaks Sub
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2667
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 788267
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32536
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Crestview
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3030
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 786381
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32536
Single Family
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $107.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3638
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8479576
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: CRESTVIEW
- Zipcode: 32539
- Subdivision: Duggan Pond Estates
- Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2170
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 783687
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32536
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Crestview
- Provided by: Coastal Property Services, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $298,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2028
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: 1223693
- County: Okaloosa
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32536
- Subdivision: Other
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $272,500.00
- Price sqft: $143.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $277,500
- Last Price Change: 02/25/26
- Days On Market: 357
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1894
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 773703
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: Crestview
- Zipcode: 32536
Single Family
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
Single Family
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $117.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1879
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6388617
- County: OKALOOSA
- City: CRESTVIEW
- Zipcode: 32539
- Subdivision: Triple Lakes Estates
- Provided by: INNOVATION PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice