Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32162
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1568 Black Lake Drive, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 139
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6766
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5105802
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: The Villages
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA FINE HOMES REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Village of bridgeport at lake miona experience high end living in this grand st augustine premier floor plan, situated on a serene, park like property with no rear neighbors. This expansive home offe
Details for 2756 Cutters Corner, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3550
  10. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: G5107913
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: The Villages
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ~huge price reduction~ ~polo fields horse pasture view~ ~cul de sac~ ~heated, saltwater pool~ ~2023 roof~ ~2023 2nd floor hot water heater~ ~upgraded ir
Details for 1477 Blease Loop, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3989
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5110462
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: The Villages
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern luxury is redefined in this modified williamsburg premier located in the coveted bridgeport at lake sumter landing. Every change and upgrade was thoughtfully curated to leave nothing for the ne
Details for 1404 Brier Creek Circle, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5096
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: G5111607
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Sumter
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined Florida living in the highly sought after Village of Bridgeport at Laurel Valley. Where elegance, comfort, and thoughtful upgrades come together in this stunning four bedroom, three
Details for 8645 177th Grassmere Street, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5705
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: G5108514
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: The Villages
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BOND PAID! Stunning Sanibel Premier with spectacular pool, spa, and summer kitchen overlooking the Championship Nancy Lopez Golf Course in the highly sought after Village of Royal Oak at Springdale!
Details for 2766 Livery Lane, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $357.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3634
  8. Acreage: 0.87 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: G5111959
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Glen Hollow Farms
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
~small, private gated community~ ~clean slate create your own design~ ~cul de sac~ ~horse pasture view~ ~pool~ ~2022 roof~ ~2018 carrier hvac~ ~brand new sod~ originally a 3,460 square feet, 2 sto
Details for 1365 Brier Creek Circle, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4603
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: G5109063
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Sumter
  5. Provided by: SUNSTAR REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful and spacious SANIBEL Model home in the sought after VILLAGES of BRIDGEPORT at LAUREL VALLEY. This 3 BR 2 BA home is perfectly situated on a meticulously maintained lot and bo
Details for 1116 Russell Loop, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,477,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4191
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: OM717794
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Sumter
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1116 Russell Loop, a stunning premier Chatham model home offering the ideal blend of luxury, comfort, and location. This expansive 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block and stucco residence boas
Details for 1028 Cottage Drive, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3302
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6368796
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Sumter Lake Shore
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own a fully furnished, turn key luxury home in one of the most exclusive and sought after neighborhoods in The VillagesThe Lakeshore Cottages at Lake Sumter La
Details for 1850 Kyrle Terrace, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3283
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5103901
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: The Villages
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*$25,000 price reduction & ready for closing!!! * *new upgrade alert: newly installed (april 2026) lvp flooring in all bedrooms!!!!! * beautiful gorgeous breath taking!!! Just a few words to des