Searching on:
  1. City = The Villages
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1117 Paradise Drive, THE VILLAGES, FL 32159
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $192,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 295
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1384
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4659524
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Gardens
  5. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Large spacious home in the historic section of the Villages. Great location close to the Spanish Springs square, shopping, restaurants, parks, pool and hospital. All furnishings available separately.
Details for 17412 81st Newberry Court, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
Single Family
  1. Price: $186,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1333
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: OM722307
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32162
  4. Subdivision: Villagesmarion Villasbromley
  5. Provided by: VAUGHT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If you are looking for an active retirement lifestyle, you can't beat this gorgeous Villages home. This 1 bd/1ba cozy home features an open floor plan with an abundance of light. The Jack and Jill b
Details for 1809 Daffodil Lane, THE VILLAGES, FL 32159
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $182,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1295
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: G5111623
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: The Villages
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming FURNISHED home located in the beautiful Orange Blossom Gardens in The Villages offering wonderful curb appeal with a painted driveway, attractive exterior colors, and a covered carport. Surro
Details for 510 Bonita Drive, THE VILLAGES, FL 32159
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1499
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: G5109822
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Lady Lake Orange Blossom Garde
  5. Provided by: ATLAS CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming Florida Living in a Prime Lady Lake Location! Welcome to 510 Bonita Drive a wonderful opportunity to enjoy comfortable living in the heart of Lady Lake. This inviting home offers a desirabl
Details for 1306 Debra Drive, THE VILLAGES, FL 32159
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1120
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: G5110865
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Gardens Un 2
  5. Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this impeccably maintained, TURNKEY home just 1 mile from Spanish Springs Town Square! Perfectly positioned on an expansive homesite, this property is uniquely oriented sideways, creating a
Details for 1709 Schwartz Boulevard, THE VILLAGES, FL 32159
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1383
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: G5111902
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Lady Lake Orange Blossom Garde
  5. Provided by: SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**NEW ROOF NOV 2024!!!** NO BOND! ** MOVE IN READY! ** INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! ** Are you ready for Your chance to own your Little Slice of Paradise in The Villages community at an affordable price?
Details for 902 Rose Lane, THE VILLAGES, FL 32159
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 319
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1036
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: G5098839
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: The Villages
  5. Elementary School: Villages
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED PRICE VERY MOTIVATED SELLER Welcome home to this charming furnished/turnkey 1098sq/ft 2 bedroom 1.5 bath home on a desirable corner lot in The Villages Historic District. This home has ju
Details for 1635 Pinehurst Drive, THE VILLAGES, FL 32159
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1388
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: G5107251
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: The Villages
  5. Elementary School: Villages
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Very Motivated Seller Welcome home to this charming 940 sq. ft., 2 bedroom, 1 bath residence perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot in The Villages Historic District. Offering just the right
Details for 1007 Aloha Way, THE VILLAGES, FL 32159
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 419
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1152
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: G5094400
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: The Villages Orange Blossom Ga
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
TURNKEY, FURNISHED, NO BOND! Open the door and step into the warm and cozy living room of this unique single wide manufactured home in The Villages. The living rm floor has been raised to the leve
Details for 1007 Aloha Way, The Villages, FL 32159
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,400
  4. Last Price Change: 11/11/25
  5. Days On Market: 419
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1152
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: G5094400
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: The Villages
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: The Villages Orange Blossom Ga
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice