Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32084
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $7,974,000.00
- Days On Market: 202
- Acreage: 12.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11134403
- County: Saint Johns
- City: St. Augustine
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: Ravenswood
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Days On Market: 202
- Acreage: 3.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11134480
- County: Saint Johns
- City: St. Augustine
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: Ravenswood
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $622.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3999
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1910
MLS#: FC314156
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: Cityst Augustine
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS (ST. AUG)
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,299,999.00
- Price sqft: $407.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5650
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7884147
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: 266vilano Beach
- Provided by: PREMIERE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,850,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC313337
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: Bonita Bay
- Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Days On Market: 146
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8452585
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: Moultrie Lakes
- Provided by: SILVERLEAF REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $409.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2928
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1900
MLS#: FC317706
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: Rohde Add
- Provided by: ENDLESS SUMMER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,900.00
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: 1224712
- County: Saint Johns
- City: St. Augustine
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,900.00
- Price sqft: $417.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2872
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: FC317711
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: Fullerwood Park Sub
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3720
- Acreage: 0.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1224384
- County: Saint Johns
- City: St. Augustine
- Zipcode: 32084
- Subdivision: Ravenwood
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice