Searching on:
  1. City = St Augustine
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Agricultural Center Drive, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32092
Land
  1. Price: $8,749,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 60
  3. Acreage: 17.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC538445
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32092
  4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COMMERCIAL PREMIER PROPERTIES
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime opportunity to acquire or lease up to 17.5 acres of Industrial Warehouse zoned land offering flexibility to purchase smaller parcels from 2 to 5 acres. Ideally situated with potential visibility
Details for 8289 Colee Cove Road, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32092
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,115.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 211
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 6268
  8. Acreage: 1.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: FC313266
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32092
  4. Subdivision: Colee Cove Estates
  5. Elementary School: Mill Creek Academy PK
  6. Middle School: Pacetti Bay
  7. High School: Tocoi Creek
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Mediterranean Luxury Riverfront Estate, a private gated St Johns River Estate built on 1.43 acres is a slice of paradise offering resort style amenities designed for entertaining. Custom built to perf
Details for 178 Avenida Menendez, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $622.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 176
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3999
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1910
MLS#: FC314156
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32084
  4. Subdivision: Cityst Augustine
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS (ST. AUG)
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
178 Avenida Menendez An Iconic Flagler Era Residence with Panoramic Bayfront Views Exquisitely restored and meticulously maintained. The Bodley/Bennett residence is a rare Flagler era treasure, origi
Details for 511 Porpoise Point Drive, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $407.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5650
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7884147
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32084
  4. Subdivision: 266vilano Beach
  5. Provided by: PREMIERE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal living at its finest in this beautifully situated beachfront home in the highly sought after Porpoise Point community of St. Augustine. Located at 511 Porpoise Point Dr, this stunni
Details for 6595 Collier Road, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32092
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8093
  8. Acreage: 2.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Creek
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: V4947602
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32092
  4. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
A Rare Waterfront Trifecta: Multi Generational Living on Trout Creek Saint Augustine, FL Discover an unparalleled waterfront estate at 6595 Collier Rd., a unique property offering three distinct liv
Details for 9353 Old A1a, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32080
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $539.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 308
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3615
  8. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: FC311077
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32080
  4. Subdivision: Summerhaven
  5. Provided by: LIGHTHOUSE REALTY ASSOCIATES,
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a once in a lifetime opportunity to own a truly exceptional seaside home in the highly coveted and private Summer Haven community. Nestled along a quiet, private road with no public beach a
Details for 3201 Raulerson Road, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32092
Land
  1. Price: $1,855,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 162
  3. Acreage: 18.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC535723
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32092
  4. Provided by: SAUCER REALTY & CAPITAL
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to St. Augustine, Florida! This beautiful 18.24 acre lot is a hidden gem, offering the perfect blend of natural beauty and convenient location. And the best part? Owner financing is available,
Details for 1 South Street A & B, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 214
  5. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: FC313337
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32084
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Bay
  5. Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bonita Bay, downtown St. Augustines premier luxury waterfront community. Situated in the heart of historic downtown, Bonita Bay is the only gated luxury waterfront communityin the area and
Details for 62 Guanahani Trail, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32080
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4212
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal Front,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: FC316064
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32080
  4. Subdivision: Antigua Ph Two
  5. Elementary School: R. B. HUNT
  6. Middle School: SEBASTIAN
  7. High School: St. Augustine
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Embrace the boating lifestyle and enjoy premier waterfront living in the highly sought after community of Antiqua. This gorgeous dock home sits on a large lot with unobstructed views of the St. August
Listing Details for 1845 Old Moultrie Road 18, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32084
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 146
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8452585
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32084
  4. Subdivision: Moultrie Lakes
  5. Provided by: SILVERLEAF REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seven units in total to be purchased all together for $1,350,000 (or1633/1263) the oaks at wildwood condocondo unit 9 or2569/1360 & 4551/1502 (or1633/1263) the oaks at wildwood condocondo unit 10 or