Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32073
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $359,500.00
- Price sqft: $145.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2479
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26026952
- County: Clay
- City: Orange Park
- Zipcode: 32073
- Subdivision: Wilford Preserve Unit 1
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,900
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2356
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: C7525192
- County: CLAY
- City: ORANGE PARK
- Zipcode: 32073
- Subdivision: Spencer Plantation
- Provided by: LAMAR PROPERTIES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,900
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1628
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8458527
- County: CLAY
- City: ORANGE PARK
- Zipcode: 32073
- Subdivision: Meadowbrook 09
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1638
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: FC315896
- County: CLAY
- City: ORANGE PARK
- Zipcode: 32073
- Subdivision: Villageloring
- Elementary School: Orange Park
- Middle School: Orange Park Junior
- High School: Orange Park
- Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $102.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $164,900
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1561
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: FC315371
- County: CLAY
- City: ORANGE PARK
- Zipcode: 32073
- Subdivision: Old Concord Village
- Elementary School: Lakeside
- Middle School: Lakeside Junior
- High School: Orange Park
- Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
- DMCA Notice
- 1