Searching on:
  1. School = Orange Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12411 Montalcino Circle, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4640
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6400067
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Casa Del Lago
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: VISTA CAY REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A custom home in the desirable Casa del Lago community. The Spanish style exterior and elegant, clean transitional interior will surely catch your attention. This home offers 4 beds, 4.5 baths, plus a
Details for 12863 Holdenbury Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2754
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6393781
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Windermere
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this impeccably upgraded residence located in Lakes of Windermere. This elegant 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home showcases a seamless blend of modern sophistication and everyda
Details for 531 Loring Avenue, ORANGE PARK, FL 32073
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1638
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: FC315896
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: ORANGE PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32073
  4. Subdivision: Villageloring
  5. Elementary School: Orange Park
  6. Middle School: Orange Park Junior
  7. High School: Orange Park
  8. Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**LARGE LOT**NEW ROOF**UPDATED** This charming duplex serves as a great starter, or low maintenance home, offering significant peace of mind with a NEW ROOF installed in 2024 featuring a 5 year warran
Details for 503 Kettering Way, ORANGE PARK, FL 32073
Townhome
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $164,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1561
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: FC315371
  1. County: CLAY
  2. City: ORANGE PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32073
  4. Subdivision: Old Concord Village
  5. Elementary School: Lakeside
  6. Middle School: Lakeside Junior
  7. High School: Orange Park
  8. Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**newer roof**water included**updated** discover this charming, updated home, perfectly located for convenience and comfort. Enjoy peace of mind with a newer roof (2020), fresh interior paint, and sty
Details for 12863 Holdenbury Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2754
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6393800
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Windermere
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful house for rent in Windermere!! location, location and location. 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, 2 car garages. Beautiful large backyard and screen porch. Great school system. House is in highly desirab
Details for 7609 Sutherton Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1545
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6382713
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  5. Middle School: Bridgewater
  6. High School: West Orange
  7. Provided by: 1 ELEVEN REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated Corner Unit Townhome for Rent in Wickham Park Windermere Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner unit townhome, offering extra privacy, more natural light, and an enhanced sense of spac