Searching on:
- School = Palm Cove
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,699,900.00
- Price sqft: $270.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 13676
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26018868
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: M B Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $389.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5911
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: B26020315
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Olympia 2
- Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $378.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5152
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26014139
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Banyan Estates
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $325.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5838
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024737
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Wellington View
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,745,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 334
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5961
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11098816
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Wellington View
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,649,999.00
- Price sqft: $282.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,699,999
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5838
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26004077
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Wellington View
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Atlantic Realty Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6884
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26015495
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Olympia 2
- Elementary School: Equestrian Trails
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $321.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4899
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26014778
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Wellington View
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,465,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5949
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11168515
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Wellington View
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: KW Reserve
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,425,000.00
- Price sqft: $362.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3930
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26004161
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Banyan Lakes
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice