Searching on:
  1. School = Nortide
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 00 Frankford Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Land
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 798
  3. Acreage: 15.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 753662
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: St. Andrews Bay Dev. Co.
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Top Producers Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice Development parcel with approx 650' on Frankford Ave and approx. 300' on Airport Rd. Currently zoned R 1 Residential, Seller will cooperate with any development orders re zoning needed for mixed
Details for 3030 27th Court, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,991,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4500
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront
  13. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 788875
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
To be built the Solera, with AR Homes, a thoughtfully designed luxury residence offering over 4,300 square feet of refined living space, perfectly suited for a premier waterfront homesite. This two st
Details for 3034 27th Court, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,639,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3500
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 788873
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing the Veranda, a beautifully AR Homes designed two story residence offering over 3,500 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living space, ideal for a stunning waterfront homesite. This plan f
Details for 3117 Castleview Lane, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3073
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Seawall
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 789203
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: TH Coastal Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One of only eight waterfront homesites! King's Landing, an exclusive new community of 39 single family homes nestled in the desirable King's Point area of Lynn Haven's Pretty Bayou. The stunning Abney
Details for 716 Caroline Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32401
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3329
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront,ShorelineNatural
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 789283
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: Bayside
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Paradise Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
'The Bungalow' is a beautifully crafted new build on E. Caroline Blvd, perfectly positioned in the historic Bay Area facing W. Beach Drive. Enjoy stunning views of St. Andrew's Bay and Lake Caroline f
Details for 1211 Stephen Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $998,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $998,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Bldg sqft: 4288
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 783019
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Red Real Estate Associates, LL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
*** ATTENTION INVESTORS *** Income producing property making close to $100k yearly. * Over $200k in upgrades...Completely renovated with top of the line! 4 Townhomes with 2beds/2baths each. New
Details for 2835 Longleaf Road, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,040,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3958
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Seawall
  15. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 789011
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new roof just installed. Executive canal front estate in the highly sought after Kings Point community offering direct access to St. Andrews Bay and the Gulf of Mexico. This waterfront residence
Details for 126 Queens Circle, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $972,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,600
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3037
  10. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Seawall
  15. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 788561
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Horsley Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Price adjustment! Seller will assist Buyer by contributing to a buy down or toward closing costs! Dont let this opportunity get away! Gorgeous 4 side brick ranch with an in law suite! This home has
Details for 1203 Savannah Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3605
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 788453
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Northshore Phase Vii
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
OPEN HOUSE SAT, 4/25 11am 2pm, SUN 4/26 12pm 3pm Welcome to this exceptional custom home, built by a renowned local builder and proudly featured as a Parade of Homes showcase property. Prepare to be
Details for 3610 Florida Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $935,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4230
  10. Acreage: 1.53 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 783453
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This spacious 6 bedroom, 4 bath home offers 4,230 square feet of comfortable living space on a private 1.53 acre property, perfectly designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Inside, the