Searching on:
  1. School = North Lauderdale
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 724-746 3rd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Land
  1. Price: $9,453,125.00
  2. Previous Price: $10,325,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 68
  5. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10556354
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Elementary School: North Side
  5. Middle School: Sunrise
  6. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  7. Provided by: Native Realty Co.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to acquire a prime development site in the heart of booming Flagler Village, one of Fort Lauderdales most dynamic urban neighborhoods. This 1.02 acre assemblage consists of fiv
Details for 1501 7th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,647,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 78
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: Yes
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10554588
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: The Terrace Condos Inc
  5. Elementary School: North Side
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
5 PLEX fully rented (MLS classified as 4 plex) in Fort Lauderdale. Unit mix: four 1BD/1BA and one 2BD/2BA. Gross income $121,000 annually with approx. $89K NOI (5.1% cap at current pricing). Stable in
Details for 707 15th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 71
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: F10554416
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Norfolk Gardens Amd 15 38
  5. Elementary School: North Side
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey 4 plex (configured as 5 income producing units) generating approx. $8,400/month ($100,800/year) in gross income! Pride of ownership throughout with all units tastefully remodeled and featuring
Details for 913 15th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $415.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2768
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26017710
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Park 6 33 1/2
  5. Elementary School: North Side
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: DeBianchi Real Estate, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine coming home to your brand new 2024 built retreat in the heart of Fort Lauderdale. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath single family home welcomes you with a bright open concept layoutperfect for hosting,
Details for 7830 10th Court 1-3, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bldg sqft: 2880
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26021522
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale North Park Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: North Lauderdale
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Calling all investorsthis is the one you've been waiting for. Brand new, fully upgraded, and built for serious cash flow, this triplex is an absolute income powerhouse. Each of the three units featur
Details for 1516 Dixie Highway 1-2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bldg sqft: 1944
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26007188
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Park 6 33 1/2
  5. Elementary School: North Side
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated duplex in Middle River Terrace featuring a flexible multi unit layout with strong income potential. Property includes a front 1BR/1BA unit, a spacious 3BR/3BA configuration, and a separate art
Details for 1405 5th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $848,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bldg sqft: 2106
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26010072
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Progresso
  5. Elementary School: North Side
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Homeinc Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
4 unit income property in the heart of Middle River Terrace Two 1 bed/1 bath units and two studios units. Building is 2,106 square feet on a 6,760 sq ft RM 15 zoned lot. Must be purchased as a package
Details for 801 15th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $900,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  4. Days On Market: 199
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10533502
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Park 6 33 1/2
  5. Elementary School: North Side
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable Wilton Manors home, just a short drive to FLL Airport and a quick walk to the beach, Las Olas, and Downtown. This Gorgeous Home features a 3/3/DEN. Resort Style Large & Lush Backyard
Details for 3141 68 Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1896
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10555103
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Palm Aire Village West
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This gorgeous 3BD/2BA home in Palm Aire Village West is a true gem! Featuring a huge master suite w/modern bathroom & custom walk in closet. Updated kitchen w/stainless steel appliances, beautiful din
Details for 1409 5th Terrace 1-2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $658,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bldg sqft: 1352
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: B26010077
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Progresso
  5. Elementary School: North Side
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Homeinc Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
2 house on the same lot located in east Fort Lauderdale. 2 bed 1 bath and 1 bed 1 bath fully rented on a 6,760 sq ft RM 15 zoned lot. Must be purchased as a package with the adjacent 4 unit property l