Searching on:
- School = Lauderdale Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $990,000.00
- Price sqft: $351.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2816
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26019566
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Oak Tree Property Redevelopmen
- Elementary School: Oriole
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Tropical Florida Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $356.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2732
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26021206
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Oak Tree Property Redevelopmen
- Elementary School: Oriole
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $412.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $955,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2242
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10551211
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
Single Family
- Price: $914,900.00
- Price sqft: $300.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3046
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26027168
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Oak Tree Property Redevelopmen
- Elementary School: Oriole
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Seagrave Group Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Previous Price: $934,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10556633
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33309
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bldg sqft: 2880
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26021522
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: Lauderdale North Park Sec 3
- Elementary School: North Lauderdale
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $859,999.00
- Previous Price: $869,999
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10529874
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33309
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $284.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2807
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26010125
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Oak Tree Property Redevelopmen
- Elementary School: Oriole
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Realty Hub
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1896
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10555103
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Village West
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10556353
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Oakland Lakes
- Elementary School: Oriole
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice